Foto

( 1990 - )


( 30 yaşında 1.73 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Yûya Yagira Tarihi: 26/03/1990 Yeri: Higashiyamato, Japonya

Takma İsimler: Yagi, Yaggy

Eşleri: (2010 -) 1 çocuk ,

Kısa Biyografi

Yuya Yagira was born on March 26, 1990, in Higashiyamato. His friends call him Yagy. He loves soccer and swimming, meat and ang-ning-tofu-square. He belongs to the StarDust Promotion agency. His very 1st audition was Nobody Knows (2004). He quickly got the part. Shooting of Nobody Knows (2004) had some little breaks, so he acted other roles in the interval on a mini TV series, "Denchi ga kireru made" & "Kunimitu no sei." He won the Best Actor of Cannes Film Festival. He is the youngest and the 1st Japanese winner.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 02-08-2020

Yûya Yagira rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 1
  • 1

Doraemon: Nobita's Chronicle of the Moon Exploration

Yıl: 2019 | IMDB: 9735672

Ülke: Güney Kore, Japonya
Aka: Doraemon Movie 39: Nobita no Getsumen Tansaki, Doraemon the Movie 2019: Chronicle of the Moon Exploration
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Macera, Komedi, Aile, Kurgu, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Jeong-beom Lee,Shinnosuke Yakuwa,
Oyuncular: Wasabi Mizuta, Sang Hyun Uhm, Jung-jae Lee, Megumi Ohara, Yumi Kakazu, Subaru Kimura, Jeong Mi Sook, So-yeong Hong, Tomokazu Seki, Sun-kyun Lee, Junko Minagawa, Won-chan Lee, Kôtarô Yoshida, Hwan Chin Kim, Yûya Yagira,

  • IMDB
  • 6.6/10
  • MAL
  • 6.9/10
  • 1
  • 0

Yûsha Yoshihiko

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 5743842

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: The Hero Yoshihiko and the Seven Chosen Ones , Yuusha Yoshihiko to Michibikareshi 7-nin , Yuusha Yoshihiko to Michibikareshi Shichinin
Tür: Aksiyon, Komedi
Yönetmen: Yûichi Fukuda,
Oyuncular: Takayuki Yamada, Haruka Kinami, Murotsuyoshi, Jirô Satô, Shin Takuma, Azusa Okamoto, Tarô Kamakura, Mao Daichi, Shin'ya Kaneko, Rina Kawaei, Keisuke Nomura, Masakazu Satô, Yû Shirota, Masahiro Takashima, Ken'ichi Takitô,

  • IMDB
  • 7.5/10
  • MDL
  • 8.2/10