Foto

Doğum Adı: Volkram Zschiesche

Kısa Biyografi

Volkram Zschiesche, is a Filipino-German actor, who was born in 1979 in Coburg, Germany. Raised in Asia, he started Taekwondo at the age of 8 and practiced several kinds of Martial Arts since. He studied acting at the film university "Konrad Wolf" in Potsdam-Babelsberg, Germany and finished with a diploma in 2009. From 2009 till 2013 he worked as an actor at Theater Ulm, Germany. Since 2013 he is working as an freelancing actor for several international and national movies and TV productions.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 11-05-2021

Volkram Zschiesche rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 4
  • 4

The Girl in the Spider's Web

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 5177088

Ülke: İngiltere, Almanya, İsveç, Kanada, ABD
Aka: Örümcek Agindaki Kiz
Tür: Aksiyon, Suç, Drama, Gerilim
Yönetmen: Fede Alvarez,
Oyuncular: Claire Foy, Beau Gadsdon, Sverrir Gudnason, Lakeith Stanfield, Sylvia Hoeks, Carlotta von Falkenhayn, Stephen Merchant, Christopher Convery, Claes Bang, Synnøve Macody Lund, Cameron Britton, Vicky Krieps, Andreja Pejic, Mikael Persbrandt, Thomas Wingrich,

  • DP
  • 5.3/10
  • IMDB
  • 6.1/10
  • MT
  • 43
  • RT
  • 39