( 1996 - )


Trezzo Mahoro

( 23 yaşında 1.71 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Oliver Mahoro Smith Tarihi: 18/07/1996 Yeri: Rwanda

Takma İsimler: Trezzo

Kısa Biyografi

Trezzo Mahoro was born on July 18, 1996 in Rwanda. Now living in Vancouver, British Columbia, Trezzo became interested in acting during his final year of high school at Templeton Secondary School. He is best known for his roles as Darius Wilson on The CW's iZombie (2015), Ralphie on SyFy's The Magicians (2015), and Mohamad on SyFy's Van Helsing (2016).

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 21-10-2019

Trezzo Mahoro rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 42
  • 22
  • DP
  • 8.8/10
  • IMDB
  • 8.6/10
  • RT
  • 75

The X-Files

Yıl: 1993 | IMDB: 0106179

Ülke: Kanada, ABD
Aka: Gizli Dosyalar, The X Files, The X-Files, The X-Files
Tür: Drama, Gizem, Bilim Kurgu, Gerilim
Yönetmen: Kim Manners,Rob Bowman,David Nutter,Chris Carter,R.W. Goodwin,
Oyuncular: Gillian Anderson, David Duchovny, Mitch Pileggi, William B. Davis, Robert Patrick, Tom Braidwood, Bruce Harwood, Dean Haglund, Annabeth Gish, Nicholas Lea, James Pickens Jr., Sheila Larken, Chris Owens, Don S. Williams, Steven Williams,