Tom Brooke

1978

Tom Brooke was born in 1979. He trained at the London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art (LAMDA) and lives in London. He is best known for his roles as the angel Fiore in AMC/Amazon Prime's 'Preacher', Bill Wiggins in the BBC's 'Sherlock' and Thick Kevin in Richard Curtis' film 'Pirate Radio', starring Phillip Seymour Hoffman.

Tom Brooke rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 74
  • 29
  • IMDB
  • 9.5/10
  • DP
  • 8.8/10

Game of Thrones

Yıl: 2011 | IMDB: 0944947

Ülke: USA, UK
Aka: Taht Oyunlari, A Song of Ice and Fire, Game of Thrones, GoT
Tür: Macera, Drama, Kurgu, Romantik
Yönetmen: Alan Taylor,David Nutter,Alex Graves,Mark Mylod,Jeremy Podeswa,
Oyuncular: Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey, Emilia Clarke, Kit Harington, Sophie Turner, Maisie Williams, Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, Iain Glen, Alfie Allen, John Bradley, Conleth Hill, Aidan Gillen, Gwendoline Christie, Liam Cunningham, Nathalie Emmanuel,