Foto

( 1992 - )


( 29 yaşında 1.64 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Thomas Turgoose Tarihi: 11/02/1992 Yeri: Grimsby, Lincolnshire, İngiltere, İngiltere

Takma İsimler: Tomo

Kısa Biyografi

Turgoose is from Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire. He attended Wintringham School of the same town whilst filming This Is England (2006) and The The Innocence Project (2006)Turgoose's mother Sharon died in 2005; This Is England is dedicated to her memory.He has three older brothers, born Karl, Matthew and Jamie in descending order of age.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 09-05-2021

Thomas Turgoose rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 62
  • 37

Game of Thrones

Yıl: 2011 | IMDB: 0944947

Ülke: ABD, İngiltere
Aka: Taht Oyunları, GoT, A Song of Ice and Fire, Game of Thrones, G.o.T
Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Drama, Kurgu
Yönetmen: David Nutter,Alan Taylor,Alex Graves,Miguel Sapochnik,Mark Mylod,
Oyuncular: Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey, Emilia Clarke, Kit Harington, Sophie Turner, Maisie Williams, Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, Iain Glen, John Bradley, Alfie Allen, Conleth Hill, Liam Cunningham, Gwendoline Christie, Aidan Gillen, Isaac Hempstead Wright,

  • DP
  • 9.1/10
  • IMDB
  • 9/10
  • RT
  • 89