Foto

( 1982 - )


( 39 yaşında 1.84 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Taran Hourie Killam Tarihi: 01/04/1982 Yeri: Culver City, Kaliforniya, ABD

Eşleri: (2012 -) 2 çocuk ,

Kısa Biyografi

Taran Killam was born on April 1, 1982 in Culver City, California, USA as Taran Hourie Killam. He is an actor, known for Saturday Night Live (1975), The Heat (2013) and 12 Years a Slave (2013). He has been married to Cobie Smulders, since September 8, 2012. They have two children.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 28-01-2021

Taran Killam rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 7
  • 6

American Crime Story

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 2788432

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Katrina: American Crime Story, The Assassination of Gianni Versace: American Crime Story, The People v. O.J. Simpson: American Crime Story
Tür: Biyografi, Suç, Drama
Yönetmen: Ryan Murphy,Anthony Hemingway,Gwyneth Horder-Payton,Daniel Minahan,John Singleton,Matt Bomer,Nelson Cragg,
Oyuncular: Sarah Paulson, Annaleigh Ashford, Sterling K. Brown, Kenneth Choi, Christian Clemenson, Cuba Gooding Jr., Bruce Greenwood, Nathan Lane, David Schwimmer, John Travolta, Courtney B. Vance, Darren Criss, Dale Godboldo, Ariel D. King, Tye White,

  • DP
  • 8.2/10
  • IMDB
  • 8.4/10
  • RT
  • 93
  • 0
  • 0

The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

Yıl: 2015 | IMDB: 3697842

Ülke: ABD
Aka: The Late Show with Stephen Colbert, A Late Show with Stephen Colbert, A Late Show with Stephen at Home, A Late Show, The Late Show, The Lather Show with Scrubbin' Colbath
Tür: Komedi, Talk-Show
Yönetmen: Jim Hoskinson,Spike Jonze,
Oyuncular: Stephen Colbert, Jonathan Batiste, Stay Human, Brian Stack, Jen Spyra, John Oliver, Laura Benanti, Jon Stewart, Bernie Sanders, Neil deGrasse Tyson, John Dickerson, Gayle King, Bryan Cranston, Elizabeth Warren, Jake Tapper,

  • IMDB
  • 7.2/10