Takumi Saitô

1981

Saito Takumi, born August 22, 1981 in Tokyo, Japan, is a model and a Japanese actor. Besides acting in dramas, Takumi Saito also sings and photographs. He displayed some of his talent in music in 2006 when he acted and sang in Prince of Tennis Musical. Then in 2007, he released his first album "Kokoro no Gururi" and in 2008, a limited edition CD single, "Saigo no Christmas - From The play "The Family".

Takumi Saitô rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 0
  • 0
  • IMDB
  • 6.5/10
  • MDL
  • 8.2/10

Rinshô Hanzai Gakusha Himura Hideo no Suiri

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 5157074

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Clinical Criminologist Hideo Himura's Inference , Criminologist Himura and Mystery Writer Arisugawa
Tür: Gizem
Yönetmen: Noriyoshi Sakuma,Hiroto Akashi,Masashi Asami,
Oyuncular: Takumi Saitoh, Masataka Kubota, Yûka, Mizuki Yamamoto, Kazuki Shimizu, Makita Sports, Akira Onodera, Hikaru Horiguchi, Nagisa Matsunaga, Kazuyuki Matsuzawa, Mari Natsuki, Kyoko Hasegawa, Katsuhisa Namase, Ryoma Takeuchi, Hiroki Konno,