( 1983 - )


( 37 yaşında 1.69 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Takayuki Yamada Tarihi: 20/10/1983 Yeri: Satsumasendai, Japonya

Eşleri: ? (2012 -)   ,

Kısa Biyografi

Japanese actor, born on 20th October 1983, teen heartthrob Yamada Takayuki, first started out co-starring in a handful of Jdoramas before making a big splash on Waterboys (2003). He followed with Fireboys (2004), his award winning performance in Crying Out Love, in the Center of the World (2004), Churasan 3, H2 (2005) and legendary independent master piece The Rakugo Movie (2012). His remarkable acting makes him most outstanding among the younger generation of Japanese actors.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 09-05-2020

Takayuki Yamada rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 1
  • 0

Yûsha Yoshihiko

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 5743842

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: The Hero Yoshihiko and the Seven Chosen Ones , Yuusha Yoshihiko to Michibikareshi 7-nin , Yuusha Yoshihiko to Michibikareshi Shichinin
Tür: Aksiyon, Komedi
Yönetmen: Yûichi Fukuda,
Oyuncular: Takayuki Yamada, Haruka Kinami, Murotsuyoshi, Jirô Satô, Shin Takuma, Azusa Okamoto, Tarô Kamakura, Mao Daichi, Shin'ya Kaneko, Rina Kawaei, Keisuke Nomura, Masakazu Satô, Yû Shirota, Masahiro Takashima, Ken'ichi Takitô,

  • IMDB
  • 8.1/10
  • MDL
  • 8.3/10