Foto

( 1964 - )


( 57 yaşında 1.78 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Suk-kyu Han Yeri: Seul, Güney Kore

Eşleri: Myung Joo Im (1998 -) 4 çocuk ,

Kısa Biyografi

Han Suk Kyu is an award-winning veteran South Korean actor. Born on November 3, 1964, he made his acting debut in the 1990 television drama "Our Paradise" and then rose to fame in 1994 drama "The Moon of Seoul, enjoying tremendous popularity in both films and television dramas during the 1990s. Some of his recent works include "A Tree With Deep Roots" (2011), "Secret Door" (2014) and "Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim" (2016). Han Suk Kyu is married to Im Myung Joo.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 21-05-2021

Suk-kyu Han rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 1
  • 0

Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 6157190

Ülke: Güney Kore
Aka: Nangmandakteo Kimsaboo, Romantic Doctor Kim Sa Bu , Doctor Romantic , Dr Romantic , Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim , Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim 2 , Nangmandakteo Kimsaboo 2
Tür: Drama, Romantik
Yönetmen: Yu In-sik,
Oyuncular: Suk-kyu Han, Woo-min Byeon, Kyung Jin, Min-jae Kim, Na-Moo Yoon, Won-hee Im, Jin-ho Choi, Hong-pa Kim, Hyeon-jin Seo, Yeon-Seok Yoo, Hyuk-jin Jang, Song-Kyoung Lee, Hyo-Seop Ahn, Joo-Heon Kim, Sin Dong-Wook,

  • IMDB
  • 8.3/10
  • MDL
  • 8.7/10