Foto

( 1960 - )


( 61 yaşında )

Doğum Adı: Slavko Stimac Yeri: Perük, Hırvatistan, Yugoslavya yakınında Konjsko Brdo

Kısa Biyografi

Slavko Stimac is a Serbian actor, who was born on October 15, 1960 in Konjsko Brdo, a village in municipality of Perusic, Croatia, Yugoslavia. He began acting when he was only 12 years old and starred in popular movies like "Sutjeska", "Cross of Iron" "Specijalno vaspitanje" and "Ko to tamo peva". With his leading role in Emir Kusturica's classic "Sjecas Li Se, Dolly Bell" Stimac gained international popularity. Then he graduated from Faculty of Dramatic Arts in Belgrade. His collaboration with Kusturica continued in the next years.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 09-05-2021

Slavko Stimac rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 12
  • 2

Underground

Yıl: 1995 | IMDB: 0114787

Ülke: Yugoslavya Federal Cumhuriyeti, Fransa, Almanya, Bulgaristan, Çek Cumhuriyeti, Macaristan, İngiltere, ABD
Aka: Yeralti
Tür: Komedi, Drama, Savaş
Yönetmen: Emir Kusturica,
Oyuncular: Predrag 'Miki' Manojlovic, Lazar Ristovski, Mirjana Jokovic, Slavko Stimac, Ernst Stötzner, Srdjan 'Zika' Todorovic, Mirjana Karanovic, Milena Pavlovic, Danilo 'Bata' Stojkovic, Bora Todorovic, Davor Dujmovic, Nele Karajlic, Branislav Lecic, Dragan Nikolic, Erol Kadic,

  • DP
  • 8.5/10
  • IMDB
  • 8/10
  • MT
  • 79
  • RT
  • 86