Foto

( 1986 - )


( 37 yaşında 1.68 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Hyeon-bin Shin Tarihi: 10/04/1986 Yeri: Güney Kore

Kısa Biyografi

Shin Hyun-been (born: Kwak Hyun-been on April 10, 1986) is a South Korean actress. She made her acting debut in the film He's on Duty (2010) where she played a Vietnamese worker who struggled with racism in South Korea. She won the Best New Actress (Film) in the prestigious 47th Baeksang Arts Awards for the same film. She is best known for her roles in Warrior Baek Dong-soo (2011), Mistress (2018), Confession (2019) and Hospital Playlist (2020).

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 13-11-2022

Hyeon-bin Shin yer aldığı yapımlar

  • 3
  • 3

Hospital Playlist

Yıl: 2020 | IMDB: 11769304

Ülke: Güney Kore
Aka: Wise Doctor Life , Seulkirowoon Uisasaenghwal , Doctor Playbook , Smart Doctor Living , A Wise Doctor's Life , Secret Doctor's Life , Seulgiroun Euisasaenghal
Tür: Komedi, Drama
Yönetmen: Won-ho Shin,
Oyuncular: Jo Jung-Suk, Yoo Yeon-Seok, Jung Kyung-ho, Dae-Myung Kim, Jeon Mi Do, Shin Hyon Bin, Tae-yu Moon, Eun-Jin Ahn, Moon-Sung Jung, Yoon-kyeong Ha, Kim Hae-sook, Bae Hyun-Sung, Kim Kap-su, Kim Joon, Yi-Hyun Cho,

  • IMDB
  • 8.8/10
  • MDL
  • 9.1/10