Selita Ebanks

1983

Selita Ebanks is best known for appearing in the 2007 Sports Illustrated Swimsuit edition and for her work as a Victoria's Secrets lingerie model. She appeared in six Victoria's Secret fashion Shows from 2005 to 2010 and was a Victoria's Secret Angel from 2005 to 2009. She has worked also as an actress making appearances on The Apprentice (2004), How I Met Your Mother (2005), South Beach (2006), "Hawaii Five-O" (2010) ( qv) as well as in several commercials, short films and music videos. She was born on February 17, 1983 in Georgetown, Grand Cayman, Cayman Islands.

Selita Ebanks rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 0
  • 22
  • IMDB
  • 5.1/10

We Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky

Yıl: 2004 | IMDB: 0364782

Ülke: ABD, İngiltere
Aka: All-Star Celebrity Apprentice, Celebrity Apprentice, The Apprentice 2, The Apprentice Los Angeles, The Celebrity Apprentice, The Celebrity Apprentice, The New Celebrity Apprentice
Tür: Game-Show, Reality-TV
Yönetmen: Glenn Weiss,Bob McKinnon,
Oyuncular: Donald J. Trump, Ivanka Trump, George Ross, Robin Himmler, Donald Trump Jr., Amanda Miller, Omarosa Manigault, Bill Rancic, Trace Adkins, Stephen Baldwin, Dee Snider, Penn Jillette, Marilu Henner, Lil Jon, Gary Busey,