Sarah Bolger

1991

Sarah Lee Bolger (born 28 February 1991) is an Irish actress. She is best known for her roles in the films In America, Stormbreaker, and The Spiderwick Chronicles, as well as her award winning role as Lady Mary Tudor in the TV series The Tudors, and for guest starring as Princess Aurora in Once Upon a Time.

Sarah Bolger rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 19
  • 17
  • IMDB
  • 7.8/10
  • DP
  • 7.5/10

Once Upon a Time

Yıl: 2011 | IMDB: 1843230 | Vizyon Tarihi: 30-11--0001

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Bir Varmis Bir Yokmus, OUaT
Tür: Macera, Kurgu, Romantik
Yönetmen: Ralph Hemecker,Ron Underwood,Dean White,Romeo Tirone,Steve Pearlman,
Oyuncular: Lana Parrilla, Robert Carlyle, Jared Gilmore, Jennifer Morrison, Ginnifer Goodwin, Josh Dallas, Colin O'Donoghue, Emilie de Ravin, Rebecca Mader, Beverley Elliott, Sean Maguire, Lee Arenberg, Meghan Ory, Raphael Sbarge, David Avalon,

  • 3
  • 2
  • IMDB
  • 7.5/10

From Up on Poppy Hill

Yıl: 2011 | IMDB: 1798188 | Vizyon Tarihi: 23-03-2019

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Tepedeki Ev, From Up on Poppy Hill, Coquelicot-zaka kara, Kokurikozaka kara, Kokuriko-saka kara, Kokuriko-zaka kara, Coquelicot Saka kara
Tür: Animasyon, Drama, Aile, Romantik
Yönetmen: Gorô Miyazaki,
Oyuncular: Masami Nagasawa, Jun'ichi Okada, Keiko Takeshita, Yuriko Ishida, Rumi Hiiragi, Jun Fubuki, Takashi Naitô, Shunsuke Kazama, Nao Ohmori, Teruyuki Kagawa, Haruka Shiraishi, Tsubasa Kobayashi, Alex Wolff, Bridget Hoffman, Aoi Teshima,