Foto

( 1991 - )


( 29 yaşında 1.64 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Saori Hayami Tarihi: 29/05/1991 Yeri: Tokyo, Japonya

Takma İsimler: Hayamin

Kısa Biyografi

Hayami Saori is Tokyo native voice actress, radio announcer and part-time singer who was born on 29.05.1991. Hayami won the 10th Seiyu Awards for Best Supporting Actress. She became interested in animation and Audrey Hepburn at elementary school and attended voice acting classes when at junior high school. She was curious how Hepburn's voice is dubbed after understanding that what she sees on her television screen is not the actress' original voice. She recalls how she left a flyer for the voice acting school on the kitchen table only to be told by her mother to pick up the telephone and call them herself. She entered the business in 2006 through an audition for her eventual management agency. Her more prominent roles include Shinoa Hiiragi in Seraph Of The End and Shirayuki in Snow White With The Red Hair. Hayami's music has been used in animations she voices. She has maintained a radio show called Hayami Saori No Free Style ('Hayami Saori's Free Style') on Nippon Cultural Broadcasting since 2011. She was a member of the Blue Drops duo created for the Heaven's Lost Property anime that began in 2007. She conducted a mini-tour in Japan in support of her second album in 2019. She is managed by I'm Enterprise and signed to Warner Japan. The only child has a pet rabbit called Hotate, which is Japanese for scallops. Her hobby is to play the piano, cooking and listening to music.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 11-05-2020

Saori Hayami rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 1
  • 1

Otome Game No Hametsu Flag Shika Nai Akuyaku Reijou Ni Tensei Shiteshimatta...

Yıl: 2020 | IMDB: 11822984

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: My Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom!, Hamefura, I Reincarnated into an Otome Game as a Villainess With Only Destruction Flags…, Destruction Flag Otome
Tür: Animasyon
Yönetmen: Keisuke Inoue,
Oyuncular: Maaya Uchida, Sora Amamiya, Miho Okasaki, Asami Seto, Mutsumi Tamura, Akiko Hiramatsu, Azumi Waki, Shouta Aoi, Saori Hayami, Mao Ichimichi, Tetsuya Kakihara, Toshiki Masuda, Yoshitsugu Matsuoka, Inori Minase, Tatsuhisa Suzuki,

  • IMDB
  • 7.5/10
  • MAL
  • 7.5/10
  • 2
  • 2

Godzilla: The Planet Eater

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 8478602

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Godzilla 3: Hoshi wo Kuu Mono, Godzilla: Eater of Stars, Godzilla: The Planet Eater, Gojira: hoshi wo kû mono
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Macera, Korku, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Hiroyuki Seshita,Kôbun Shizuno,
Oyuncular: Mamoru Miyano, Takahiro Sakurai, Kana Hanazawa, Tomokazu Sugita, Yûki Kaji, Reina Ueda, Ari Ozawa, Daisuke Ono, Ken'yû Horiuchi, Kazuya Nakai, Kazuhiro Yamaji, Saori Hayami, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Kanehira Yamamoto, Robbie Daymond,

  • IMDB
  • 5.0/10
  • MAL
  • 6.3/10
  • 1
  • 1

A Place Further Than the Universe

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 7836688

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Sora yori mo Tooi Basho, A Place Further Than The Universe, Uchuu Yorimo Tooi Basho, A Story That Leads to the Antarctica
Tür: Animasyon, Macera, Komedi, Drama
Yönetmen: Atsuko Ishizuka,
Oyuncular: Inori Minase, Kana Hanazawa, Yuka Iguchi, Saori Hayami, Mamiko Noto, Yôko Hikasa, Lynn, Yoshitsugu Matsuoka, Mikako Komatsu, Aya Endô, Hisako Kanemoto, Kaede Hondo, Jun Fukushima, Takako Honda, Kana Asumi,

  • IMDB
  • 8.2/10
  • MAL
  • 8.5/10
  • 1
  • 1

The Rising of the Shield Hero

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 9529546

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari, The Rising of the Shield Hero, Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari 2nd Season, The Rising of the Shield Hero 2nd Season
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Macera, Komedi, Drama, Kurgu, Romantik
Yönetmen:
Oyuncular: Kaito Ishikawa, Asami Seto, Billy Kametz, Erica Mendez, Robbie Friedman, Rina Hidaka, Sarah Emi Bridcutt, Yoshitsugu Matsuoka, Yoshitaka Yamaya, Makoto Takahashi, Maaya Uchida, Ray Carsillo, Katelyn Gault, Hiroki Yasumoto, Kikuko Inoue,

  • IMDB
  • 8.1/10
  • MAL
  • 8.0/10
  • 0
  • 1

Cells at Work!

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 8673610

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Hataraku Saibou, Cells At Work!, Hataraku Saibou: Kaze Shoukougun, Cells at Work Special, Hataraku Saibou Special, Hataraku Saibou: Cold Syndrome, Hataraku Saibou: The Common Cold
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Komedi, Kurgu
Yönetmen: Kenichi Suzuki,Shigatsu Yoshikawa,Satoshi Osedo,Takehiro Ueno,Hironori Aoyagi,Yukihiko Asaki,Hitomi Ezoe,Satoru Kiyomaru,Tarô Kubo,Yuki Morita,Sumito Sasaki,Yasufumi Soejima,
Oyuncular: Karen Strassman, Mamiko Noto, Morgan Berry, Griffin Burns, Ray Carsillo, Ray Chase, Khoi Dao, Robbie Daymond, Darrel Delfin, Dorah Fine, Kellen Goff, Erika Harlacher, Xanthe Huynh, Billy Kametz, Erik Scott Kimerer,

  • IMDB
  • 7.6/10
  • MAL
  • 7.7/10