Russell Balogh

1981

Russell Balogh was born on 21st May, 1981 in Guildford, Surrey, England. He made his first appearance in an episode of the BBC Two series Restoration Home (2011) as aristocrat Robert Arkwright. He is also known for Dad's Army (2016), Urban Hymn (2015), and Obsession: Dark Desires (2013).

Russell Balogh rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 26
  • 22
  • DP
  • 8.3/10
  • IMDB
  • 8.6/10
  • RT
  • 91

Vikings

Yıl: 2013 | IMDB: 2306299

Ülke: İrlanda, Kanada
Aka: Vikingler, Vikings
Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Drama, Tarih, Romantik, Savaş
Yönetmen: Ciaran Donnelly,Ken Girotti,Steve Saint Leger,Jeff Woolnough,Daniel Grou,
Oyuncular: Gustaf Skarsgård, Katheryn Winnick, Alexander Ludwig, Travis Fimmel, Clive Standen, Georgia Hirst, Alex Høgh Andersen, Jennie Jacques, Maude Hirst, Jordan Patrick Smith, Moe Dunford, Alyssa Sutherland, Peter Franzén, John Kavanagh, Linus Roache,