Robbie Daymond

1982

Robert Daymond Howard was born on March 11th, 1982, in the town of Chesterfield, Mo. His mother Laura Marks and biological father Robert Niles lived in Warrenton, Missouri in a home on Robbie's grandparent's estate. It was in this small town that Robbie would spend the first twelve years of his life. Robbie's father left when he was still an infant, and for ten years Laura raised him with the help of her parents, Marvin and Mary Marks. Like any typical country boy he enjoyed hunting, fishing, sports, and playing with nearby friends in the woods and on the lake of the Mark's estate. Always outgoing, he soon developed an interest in acting and music. Robbie's mother, a musician herself, encouraged him. In 1992 he preformed in his first professional play "On Golden Pond" at the Belle Starr Playhouse; soon after all other actives took a backseat to theater. In 1993 Robbie's mother got remarried to Gregory Howard and in 1995 Greg officially adopted Robbie at age 13, changing his name from R

Robbie Daymond rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 6
  • 3
  • IMDB
  • 5.8/10
  • MAL
  • 6.5/10

FLCL Progressive

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 7112160

Ülke: Japonya, ABD
Aka: FLCL Progressive, Fooly Cooly Progressive, Furi Kuri Progressive
Tür: Aksiyon, Komedi, Dementia, Mecha, Parody, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Kazuto Arai,Yoshihide Ibata,Hiroshi Ikehata,Toshihisa Kaiya,Katsuyuki Motohiro,Yuki Ogawa,Kei Suezawa,
Oyuncular: Jon Allen, J. David Brimmer, Christine Marie Cabanos, Allegra Clark, Robbie Daymond, Lucien Dodge, Kayla Erickson, Barbara Goodson, Jason Griffith, Megumi Hayashibara, Kyle Hebert, Xanthe Huynh, Kikuko Inoue, Akihiro Kitamura, Steve Kramer,

  • 0
  • 1
  • IMDB
  • 7.8/10
  • MAL
  • 7.3/10

Digimon Adventure Tri. 6: Future

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 5468022

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Digimon Adventure tri. 6: Bokura no Mirai, Digimon Adventure tri. Future, Digimon tri. 6
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Macera
Yönetmen:
Oyuncular:

  • 2
  • 2
  • IMDB
  • 4.9/10
  • MAL
  • 6.4/10

Godzilla: The Planet Eater

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 8478602

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Godzilla 3: Hoshi wo Kuu Mono, Godzilla: Eater of Stars, Godzilla: The Planet Eater, Gojira: hoshi wo kû mono
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Macera, Korku, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Hiroyuki Seshita,Kôbun Shizuno,
Oyuncular: Mamoru Miyano, Takahiro Sakurai, Kana Hanazawa, Tomokazu Sugita, Yûki Kaji, Reina Ueda, Ari Ozawa, Daisuke Ono, Ken'yû Horiuchi, Kazuya Nakai, Kazuhiro Yamaji, Saori Hayami, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Kanehira Yamamoto, Robbie Daymond,

  • 1
  • 3
  • IMDB
  • 7.3/10
  • MAL
  • 8.4/10

Fate/Stay Night: Heaven's Feel - I. Presage Flower

Yıl: 2017 | IMDB: 4054952

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Fate/stay night Movie: Heaven's Feel - I. Presage Flower, Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel - I. Presage Flower
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Drama, Kurgu
Yönetmen: Tomonori Sudô,
Oyuncular: Bryce Papenbrook, Noriaki Sugiyama, Noriko Shitaya, Cristina Valenzuela, Kyle McCarley, Ayako Kawasumi, Kari Wahlgren, Mela Lee, Kana Ueda, Julie Ann Taylor, Jôji Nakata, Michael Donovan, Brina Palencia, Robbie Daymond, Matthew Mercer,