( 1979 - )


( 41 yaşında 1.73 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Rick Gonzalez Tarihi: 30/06/1979 Yeri: New York, New York, ABD

Kısa Biyografi

Rick Gonzalez was born on June 30th 1979 in New York City and raised in the Bushwick section of Brooklyn. He attended the "Fame" High School of performing arts where he studied Acting. Graduating in 1997 to pursue a career, Rick briefly worked in New York and later moved to Los Angeles to continue work. After two years of being in LA, Rick landed a role in the Disney film The Rookie (2002) opposite Dennis Quaid. Rick is now currently working on other projects set to be due out in the near future.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 30-03-2020

Rick Gonzalez rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 23
  • 43

DC's Legends of Tomorrow

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 4532368

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Gelecegin Efsaneleri , Legends of Tomorrow , DC Legends of Tomorrow
Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Drama, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: David Geddes,Dermott Downs,Gregory Smith,Kevin Mock,Alexandra La Roche,
Oyuncular: Brandon Routh, Caity Lotz, Amy Louise Pemberton, Dominic Purcell, Nick Zano, Maisie Richardson-Sellers, Franz Drameh, Victor Garber, Tala Ashe, Jes Macallan, Arthur Darvill, Courtney Ford, Adam Tsekhman, Matt Ryan, Wentworth Miller,

  • DP
  • 6/10
  • IMDB
  • 6.8/10
  • RT
  • 87