Foto

( 1949 - )


( 71 yaşında 1.88 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Ray Laska Tarihi: 24/08/1949 Yeri: Doğu Chicago, Indiana, ABD

Eşleri: Sharon Simpson (1992 -) 1 çocuk , Sharon Simpson (1992 -2018) Boşanma 1 çocuk , Gayle Marie Sacco (1973 -1978) Boşanma 1 çocuk ,

Kısa Biyografi

Ray Laska graduated from Indiana University in 1971 with a degree in Theatre. He appeared in the Indiana University production of "The Three Penny Opera" in 1970 with Kevin Kline and Jonathan Banks. His parents are Frances Paszkiewicz Laska and Gene Laska, and his sister Lucy Laska is married to Ray Lobodzinski. Ray has two daughters, Dominica Jones and Staci Simpson, and five grandchildren,Julia Hart Jones (born 19 January 2003), Benjamin Michael Cravens (born 12 May 2005), Griffin Clark Jones (born 12 February 2007), Alexander Joseph Cravens (born 11 July 2007) and Lucas Ray Cravens (born October 26, 2009).

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 03-05-2020

Ray Laska rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 61
  • 59

Modern Family

Yıl: 2009 | IMDB: 1442437

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Modern Family, An American Family, My American Family, Untitled Steven Levitan
Tür: Komedi, Drama, Romantik
Yönetmen: Gail Mancuso,Steven Levitan,Michael Spiller,Beth McCarthy-Miller,Jason Winer,
Oyuncular: Ed O'Neill, Sofía Vergara, Julie Bowen, Ty Burrell, Jesse Tyler Ferguson, Eric Stonestreet, Rico Rodriguez, Nolan Gould, Sarah Hyland, Ariel Winter, Aubrey Anderson-Emmons, Jeremy Maguire, Reid Ewing, Pierce Wallace, Adam Devine,

  • DP
  • 9/10
  • IMDB
  • 8.4/10
  • RT
  • 85