Ravil Isyanov

1962

Born in 1962 in the Soviet Union in Greater Moscow area, the city of Voskresensk. Throughout childhood, Ravil attended classes in music, ballet, theater, as well as going for sports - ice hockey, boxing and soccer among them. After completing his 2 years national service in the Soviet Air Force, Ravil worked for two seasons in Khabarovsk Theater. Then, he studied in Moscow Art Theater School for four years. He simultaneously studied three summers at the Oxford branch of British American Drama Academy. In 1990 Ravil went to UK at the invitation of Theater Clwyd, Wales. After collapse of the USSR, he stayed in Britain and continued working there. In 1998 he moved to Los Angeles to pursue his film career and now works and lives there.

Ravil Isyanov rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 11
  • 4
  • IMDB
  • 6.3/10
  • DP
  • 6/10

Transformers: Dark of the Moon

Yıl: 2011 | IMDB: 1399103

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Transformers: Ay'ın Karanlık Yüzü, D.O.T.M., Transformers 3, Transformers 3: Dark of the Moon, Transformers: Dark of the Moon - An IMAX 3D Experience, Transformers: Dark of the Moon 3D
Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Michael Bay,
Oyuncular: Shia LaBeouf, Rosie Huntington-Whiteley, Josh Duhamel, John Turturro, Tyrese Gibson, Patrick Dempsey, Frances McDormand, John Malkovich, Kevin Dunn, Julie White, Alan Tudyk, Ken Jeong, Glenn Morshower, Lester Speight, Buzz Aldrin,

  • 18
  • 50
  • IMDB
  • 6.7/10

NCIS: Los Angeles

Yıl: 2009 | IMDB: 1378167

Ülke: ABD
Aka: NCIS Legend, NCIS Office of Special Projects, NCIS Undercover, Untitled NCIS Spinoff
Tür: Suç, Drama, Gizem, Gerilim
Yönetmen: Tony Wharmby,Terrence O'Hara,Dennis Smith,John Peter Kousakis,James Whitmore Jr.,
Oyuncular: Chris O'Donnell, Daniela Ruah, Barrett Foa, LL Cool J, Linda Hunt, Eric Christian Olsen, Renée Felice Smith, Miguel Ferrer, Peter Cambor, Adam Jamal Craig, Vyto Ruginis, Erik Palladino, Bar Paly, Rocky Carroll, Matthew Grant Godbey,