Foto

Doğum Adı: Nicholas Cirillo

Kısa Biyografi

Nicholas Vincent Cirillo is an American actor and was born on June 5th, 1997. His first feature film appearance was playing Taylor in David Raboy's "The Giant", which premiered at the 2019 Toronto International Film Festival, and also made appearances in 2019 on "Stranger Things" and Hulu's "The Act". Cirillo guest-stars as Barry in Netflix's series "Outer Banks", and "Jennings" in Netflix's series Teenage Bounty Hunters.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 12-11-2021

Nicholas Cirillo rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 7
  • 11

Stranger Things

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 4574334

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Tuhaf Şeyler, Montauk, Stranger Things 2, Stranger Things 3
Tür: Drama, Kurgu, Korku, Gizem, Bilim Kurgu, Gerilim
Yönetmen: Matt Duffer,Ross Duffer,Shawn Levy,Andrew Stanton,Uta Briesewitz,Rebecca Thomas,
Oyuncular: Winona Ryder, David Harbour, Finn Wolfhard, Millie Bobby Brown, Gaten Matarazzo, Caleb McLaughlin, Natalia Dyer, Charlie Heaton, Joe Keery, Cara Buono, Noah Schnapp, Sadie Sink, Priah Ferguson, Dacre Montgomery, Maya Hawke,

  • DP
  • 8.4/10
  • IMDB
  • 8.7/10
  • RT
  • 93