Foto

Doğum Adı: Nathanael Saleh

Takma İsimler: Nathanael

Kısa Biyografi

Nathanael Saleh was born in Worcestershire, England in 2006. He began performing at the age of 5 at Playbox Theatre Company in Warwick, England. His first casting was in season 6 of Game of Thrones (2 episodes), followed by a main role as John Banks in Mary Poppins Returns, and a supporting role in the Netflix Originals series , The Letter For The King. Nathanael has IDTA qualifications in Ballet and Contemporary Dance, LAMDA qualifications in Verse and Prose, and a keen interest in gymnastics.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 13-11-2022

Nathanael Saleh yer aldığı yapımlar

  • 71
  • 51

Game of Thrones

Yıl: 2011 | IMDB: 0944947

Ülke: ABD, İngiltere
Aka: Taht Oyunları, GoT, A Song of Ice and Fire, Game of Thrones, G.o.T
Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Drama, Kurgu
Yönetmen: David Nutter,Alan Taylor,Alex Graves,Miguel Sapochnik,Mark Mylod,
Oyuncular: Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey, Emilia Clarke, Kit Harington, Sophie Turner, Maisie Williams, Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, Iain Glen, John Bradley, Alfie Allen, Conleth Hill, Liam Cunningham, Gwendoline Christie, Aidan Gillen, Isaac Hempstead Wright,

  • DP
  • 9.1/10
  • IMDB
  • 9.2/10
  • RT
  • 89