( 1.68 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Nana Komatsu Tarihi: 01/01/1970 Yeri:

Kısa Biyografi

Tokyo native Komatsu Nana was born in 1996 and began her career starring in a short film, called Tadaima, before immediately graduating to movies like Close Range Love and The World Of Kanako. Prior to these, however, she was a popular account holder on Instagram and a model. As such, it is no surprise that photography is one of Nana's hobbies. She issued a photo collection of her work on Turkey's Trabzon port in 2016. She was scouted while still in elementary school in Tokyo's Harajuku district. By 2015 she had already won the 38th Japan Academy Prize: Newcomers Of The Year award. She has since added several awards to her roster. The model and actress was dating Korean rapper G-Dragon before also being linked to Drowning Love co-star Masaki Suda. She should not be confused with a character from the manga and film series Nana with the same name. She is signed to Stardust Promotion and enjoys travelling and playing the flute while disliking spiders and karaoke.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 20-02-2020

Nana Komatsu rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 1
  • 0

Kurosaki-kun no iinari ni nante naranai

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 5179576

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: I'm Not Just Going to Do What Kurosaki-kun Says , I Won't Do What Kurosaki-kun Tells Me To Do , The Black Devil and the White Prince
Tür: Romantik
Yönetmen: Hayato Kawai,Shô Tsukikawa,
Oyuncular: Nana Komatsu, Yûdai Chiba, Rimo Hasegawa, Kaho, Asuka Kawazu, Yûta Kishi, Yui Kitamura, Reina Kurosaki, Reiya Masaki, Kento Nakajima, Yasuhi Nakamura, Amane Okayama, Nobuko Shibuya, Hirono Suzuki, Miwa Suzuki,

  • IMDB
  • 6.4/10
  • MDL
  • 7.8/10