Morgan Berry

1992

Morgan Berry was born on April 27, 1992 in Riverside, California, USA as Morgan Lane Berry. She is an actor and singer known for her work in various anime television series, movies, and video games. She started pursuing voice acting in 2014 after winning a voice over competition at Todd Haberkorn's convention. She then went on to study the art of voice acting at KD Studio, and not too long after started voice acting at FUNimation that same year.

Morgan Berry rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 2
  • 1
  • IMDB
  • 6.8/10
  • MAL
  • 7.2/10

Sword Art Online: Alternative Gun Gale Online

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 7978710

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online, SAO Alternative Gun Gale Online
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Macera, Kurgu, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Masayuki Sakoi,Takuma Suzuki,Hidemi Yamashita,Masayuki Iimura,Takahiro Majima,Tomonori Mine,Norihiko Nagahama,Yasuhiro Noda,Sumito Sasaki,Kazuma Satô,
Oyuncular: Tomori Kusunoki, Yôko Hikasa, Kazuyuki Okitsu, Morgan Berry, Kira Buckland, Reba Buhr, Ray Chase, Greg Chun, Allegra Clark, Rebecca Davis, Xanthe Huynh, Wendee Lee, Faye Mata, Landon McDonald, Laura Megan Stahl,

  • 1
  • 1
  • IMDB
  • 7.4/10
  • MAL
  • 7.7/10

Interviews with Monster Girls

Yıl: 2017 | IMDB: 6435350

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Demi-chan wa Kataritai, Interviews With Monster Girls, Ajin-chan wa Kataritai, Demi-chan wa kataritai, Demi-chan wa Kataritai: Demi-chan no Natsuyasumi, Interviews With Monster Girls: The Demi-chans' Summer Break
Tür: Animasyon, Komedi, Kurgu
Yönetmen: Ryô Andô,Toshimasa Ishii,Jun Nakagawa,Norihito Takahashi,Jin Iwatsuki,Shinya Nishikida,Tomo Okubo,Mitsutoshi Satô,Yoshinobu Tokumoto,
Oyuncular: Jun'ichi Suwabe, Kaede Hondo, Minami Shinoda, Shiina Natsukawa, Bryn Apprill, Terri Doty, Cris George, Sarah Wiedenheft, Yôko Hikasa, Morgan Garrett, Jamie Marchi, Lynn, Yûsuke Kobayashi, Austin Tindle, Junichi Yanagita,

  • 2
  • 2
  • IMDB
  • 7.0/10
  • MAL
  • 7.7/10

ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept.

Yıl: 2017 | IMDB: 6401396

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: ACCA: 13-ku Kansatsu-ka, ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept., ACCA: 13th Territory Inspection Department, ACCA: 13th Ward Observation Department, ACCA Jusanku Kansatsuka, ACCA: 13-ku Kansatsu-ka Specials
Tür: Animasyon, Suç, Drama, Kurgu
Yönetmen: Shingo Natsume,Yosuke Hatta,Naoyuki Kuzuya,Keisuke Kojima,Nobuhiro Mutô,Katsuya Shigehara,Shin Wakabayashi,Shigatsu Yoshikawa,
Oyuncular: Austin Tindle, Alexis Tipton, Christopher Bevins, Jason Liebrecht, Hiro Shimono, Kôji Yusa, Rachel Robinson, Ian Sinclair, Chris Rager, Sonny Strait, Justin Briner, Aaron Dismuke, Josh Grelle, Anastasia Munoz, Aaron Roberts,

  • 0
  • 1
  • IMDB
  • 6.3/10
  • MAL
  • 6.8/10

Love Tyrant

Yıl: 2017 | IMDB: 6777074

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Renai Boukun, Love Tyrant, The very lovely tyrant of love
Tür: Animasyon, Komedi, Drama, Romantik
Yönetmen: Atsushi Nigorikawa,Toshiyuki Sone,Mitsutaka Noshitani,Kazuya Aiura,Shigeru Kimiya,Jun'ichi Kitamura,Kazuomi Koga,Hye Jin Seo,Kyôhei Suzuki,Takatoshi Suzuki,
Oyuncular: Amber Lee Connors, Madeleine Morris, Monica Rial, Jad Saxton, Austin Tindle, Felecia Angelle, Sonny Strait, Kyle Phillips, Alejandro Saab, J. Michael Tatum, Ben Bryant, Caitlin Glass, Kenny Green, Jill Harris, Seth Magill,