Foto

( 1991 - )


( 29 yaşında 1.66 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Mizuki Yamamoto Tarihi: 18/07/1991 Yeri: Fukuoka, Japonya

Kısa Biyografi

Mizuki Yamamoto was born in Fukuoka on July 18, 1991. She began working as a model in 2009, modeling exclusively for CanCam Magazine. She won the Tokyo Supermodel Contest later that year and made her television debut in 2011 in Fuji TV's serial drama Shiawase Ni Naroyo ('Let's Become Happy'). The following year, she appeared in her first film, The Kirishima Thing, a high school drama that won that year's Japan Academy Prize for Picture of the Year. She had already started appearing in product commercials when she began hosting NTV's show, Woman On The Planet in 2012. Not allowing life to get in the way of her studies, she graduated from Meiji University with a life science degree. She attended her graduation ceremony in a hakama she herself had designed. She is signed with the Incent talent agency. She cites playing tennis, reading manga and watching anime as hobbies.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 22-07-2020

Mizuki Yamamoto rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 0
  • 0

Rinshô Hanzai Gakusha Himura Hideo no Suiri

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 5157074

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Clinical Criminologist Hideo Himura's Inference , Criminologist Himura and Mystery Writer Arisugawa
Tür: Gizem
Yönetmen: Noriyoshi Sakuma,Hiroto Akashi,Masashi Asami,
Oyuncular: Takumi Saitoh, Masataka Kubota, Yûka, Mizuki Yamamoto, Kazuki Shimizu, Makita Sports, Akira Onodera, Hikaru Horiguchi, Nagisa Matsunaga, Kazuyuki Matsuzawa, Mari Natsuki, Kyoko Hasegawa, Katsuhisa Namase, Ryoma Takeuchi, Hiroki Konno,

  • IMDB
  • 4.9/10
  • MDL
  • 8.1/10
  • 1
  • 0

Yûsha Yoshihiko

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 5743842

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: The Hero Yoshihiko and the Seven Chosen Ones , Yuusha Yoshihiko to Michibikareshi 7-nin , Yuusha Yoshihiko to Michibikareshi Shichinin
Tür: Aksiyon, Komedi
Yönetmen: Yûichi Fukuda,
Oyuncular: Takayuki Yamada, Haruka Kinami, Murotsuyoshi, Jirô Satô, Shin Takuma, Azusa Okamoto, Tarô Kamakura, Mao Daichi, Shin'ya Kaneko, Rina Kawaei, Keisuke Nomura, Masakazu Satô, Yû Shirota, Masahiro Takashima, Ken'ichi Takitô,

  • IMDB
  • 7.5/10
  • MDL
  • 8.2/10