Foto

( 1990 - )


( 30 yaşında 1.59 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Mitsuki Tanimura Tarihi: 18/06/1990 Yeri: Osaka, Japonya

Kısa Biyografi

Mitsuki Tanimura has been an actress since 2005, but has mostly made it easy for herself playing secondary or bit roles, maintaining short hair and mixing voice and screen roles as they come, the former particularly in anime. She was born in 1990 in Osaka Prefecture and is arguably best known for her debut feature Canary and more recently the SPEC TV movies. She is signed to Horipro, a large Japanese talent agency. She cites dancing as one of her favorite activities.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 29-07-2020

Mitsuki Tanimura rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 0
  • 0

Shiro demo Kuro demo Nai Sekai de Panda wa Warau

Yıl: 2020 | IMDB: 11976240

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: In The World Which Is Neither White Nor Black, Panda Laughs , Shiro demo Kuro demonai Sekai de, Panda wa Warau , Shiro demo Kuro demo Nai Sekai de, Panda wa Warau , Panda Judges the World
Tür: Drama
Yönetmen: Mitsutaka Endo,
Oyuncular: Koshirô Asami, Ryôta Bandô, Tenkyû Fukuda, Kilala Inori, Jun Kaname, Takeshi Masu, Yûya Matsuura, Shingo Mizusawa, Takashi Nagayama, Keisuke Nakata, Jirô Satô, Nana Seino, Sei Shiraishi, Teppei Steel, Kei Tanaka,

  • IMDB
  • 6.5/10
  • MDL
  • 7.6/10
  • 0
  • 0

Muhyo & Roji's Bureau of Supernatural Investigation

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 9286928

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Muhyo to Rouji no Mahouritsu Soudan Jimusho 2nd SeasonMuhyo & Roji's Bureau of Supernatural Investigation 2nd Season, Muhyo to Rouji no Mahouritsu Soudan JimushoMuhyo & Roji's Bureau of Supernatural Investigation
Tür: Animasyon, Komedi, Gizem
Yönetmen: Yûsuke Onoda,Hideki Tonokatsu,Kazuki Yokouchi,Takahiro Ôtsuka,Shinichi Fukumoto,Shota Hamada,Shunichi Kajima,Masato Miyoshi,Osamu Sekita,Nobuhiro Kondo,
Oyuncular: Satomi Akesaka, Wataru Hatano, Yu Hayashi, Tetsuya Kakihara, Hiroshi Kamiya, Rie Kawamura, Ayumu Murase, Iori Nomizu, Mitsuki Tanimura,

  • IMDB
  • 6.4/10
  • MAL
  • 6.7/10