Foto

( 1993 - )


( 29 yaşında 1.52 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Mirai Shida Tarihi: 10/05/1993 Yeri: Ayase, Japonya

Takma İsimler: Mirai Shida

Kısa Biyografi

Mirai Shida was born on May 10, 1993 in Ayase. She became a child actress in 1999, starting w/ theater. She has been active since. Her 1st TV show was in 2000 while her 1st movie appearance was in 2002. She's represented by Ken-on. She gained prominence in NTV's 2006 TV show Joo No Kyooshitsu, which was a hit in Japan. There has been a book on her as well as several photo books. She has been in a slew of commercials in addition to roles on the small & large screens, including voice acting. At the 46th TV Drama Academy Awards of Japan, she won the Best Newcomer award, 1 of several such wins in the ensuing years. She married an old friend in 2018, having expressed the desire to marry by 23. Upon getting married, she vowed to continue her career.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 15-11-2021

Mirai Shida rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 1
  • 1

My Hero Academia: Two Heroes

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 7745068

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Boku no Hero Academia the Movie Futari no Hero, My Hero Academia: The Movie, My Hero Academia: The Two Heroes
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Macera, Kurgu, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Kenji Nagasaki,
Oyuncular: Daiki Yamashita, Kenta Miyake, Mirai Shida, Nobuhiko Okamoto, Yûki Kaji, Ayane Sakura, Kaito Ishikawa, Toshiki Masuda, Ryô Hirohashi, Tasuku Hatanaka, Marina Inoue, Kei Shindo, Kiyotaka Furushima, Tôru Nara, Masakazu Nishida,

  • IMDB
  • 7.5/10
  • MAL
  • 7.6/10
  • 0
  • 0

Jûyô sankônin tantei

Yıl: 2017 | IMDB: 7260466

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Important Witness Private Detective , Juyou Sankou Hito Tantei , Juyo Sankounin Tantei , Juuyou Sankonin Tantei
Tür: Gizem
Yönetmen: Renpei Tsukamoto,Tadaaki Hôrai,Takashi Komatsu,
Oyuncular: Keiichirô Koyama, Yûta Tamamori, Yûki Furukawa, Tôya Shimizu, Yûko Araki, Akane Hotta, Naoki Ichii, Ken'ichi Takitô, Kosuke Toyohara, Tokuma Nishioka, Ken Matsudaira, Kazuki Asano, Kazuko Katô, Ken'ya Ohsumi, Ami 201,

  • IMDB
  • 6.5/10
  • 0
  • 0

My Hero Academia

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 5626028

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: My Hero Academia, Boku no Hero Academia 2nd Season, Boku no Hero Academia 3rd Season
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Macera, Komedi, Kurgu, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Kenji Nagasaki,Masahiro Mukai,Shoji Ikeno,Tomo Okubo,Setsumu Doukawa,
Oyuncular: Daiki Yamashita, Nobuhiko Okamoto, Ayane Sakura, Justin Briner, Kaito Ishikawa, Yûki Kaji, Toshiki Masuda, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Kenta Miyake, Kiyotaka Furushima, Clifford Chapin, Tasuku Hatanaka, Luci Christian, Aoi Yûki, Eri Kitamura,

  • DP
  • 8.4/10
  • IMDB
  • 8.4/10
  • MAL
  • 7.9/10