( 1.57 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Lily Mae Silverstein Tarihi: 01/01/1970 Yeri:

Kısa Biyografi

Lily Mae Silverstein is a beach girl from sunny California. Lily is known for her recurring roles as "Lydia the Weasel" in the Disney series BUNK'D and "Katie" on the Disney XD series Walk the Prank. Lily stars as "Penny" in the Nickelodeon/Warner Bros. June, 2018 release of Alex & Me starring Alex Morgan (US Women's National Soccer Team). When Lily is not acting, she's behind the camera telling stories and creating films as a member of an award winning cinematic arts program at her middle school.Lily is passionate about animal pet rescue and has adopted two dogs, Marley and Buster. Every year since turning 8 yrs. old, Lily and her friends collect donations and volunteer at various shelters to celebrate her birthday.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 28-03-2020

Lily Mae Silverstein rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 57
  • 55

Modern Family

Yıl: 2009 | IMDB: 1442437

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Modern Family, An American Family, My American Family, Untitled Steven Levitan
Tür: Komedi, Drama, Romantik
Yönetmen: Gail Mancuso,Steven Levitan,Michael Spiller,Beth McCarthy-Miller,Jason Winer,
Oyuncular: Ed O'Neill, Sofía Vergara, Julie Bowen, Ty Burrell, Jesse Tyler Ferguson, Eric Stonestreet, Rico Rodriguez, Nolan Gould, Sarah Hyland, Ariel Winter, Aubrey Anderson-Emmons, Jeremy Maguire, Reid Ewing, Pierce Wallace, Adam Devine,

  • DP
  • 9/10
  • IMDB
  • 8.4/10
  • RT
  • 86