Foto

( 1964 - )


( 56 yaşında 1.64 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Kikuko Inoue Yeri: Yokosuka, Japonya

Takma İsimler: Oneesan

Kısa Biyografi

Kikuko Inoue was born on September 25, 1964 in Yokosuka, Japan. She is an actress, best known for Shimajiro (TV Series) as Shimajiro's Mother, Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006), Lunar: The Silver Star (1992) and Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger (2011). She also voiced as Shimajiro's Mother in the Shimajiro films including Shimajirô to fufu no daibôken - sukue nanairo no hana (2013), Gekijouban Shimajirou no wao!: Shimajirou to kujira no uta (2014), Gekijouban Shimajirou no wao!: Shimajirou to ookina ki (2015), The Shimajiro Movie: Shimajiro in Bookland (2016), Gekijouban Shimajirou no wao!: Shimajirou to niji no oashisu (2017), Shimajiro and the Rainbow Oasis (2017), Shimajiro and the Rainbow Oasis (2018).

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 29-10-2020

Kikuko Inoue rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 6
  • 3

FLCL Progressive

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 7112160

Ülke: Japonya, ABD
Aka: FLCL Progressive, Fooly Cooly Progressive, Furi Kuri Progressive
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Komedi, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Katsuyuki Motohiro,Kazuto Arai,Yoshihide Ibata,Hiroshi Ikehata,Toshihisa Kaiya,Yuki Ogawa,Kei Suezawa,Yûsuke Sunouchi,
Oyuncular: Kari Wahlgren, Allegra Clark, Xanthe Huynh, Robbie Daymond, Jon Allen, Yuri Lowenthal, Julie Ann Taylor, J. David Brimmer, Jun Fukuyama, Megumi Hayashibara, Kikuko Inoue, Inori Minase, Tomo Muranaka, Masatomo Nakazawa, Miyuki Sawashiro,

  • IMDB
  • 5.8/10
  • MAL
  • 6.4/10
  • 1
  • 1

The Rising of the Shield Hero

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 9529546

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari, The Rising of the Shield Hero, Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari 2nd Season, The Rising of the Shield Hero 2nd Season
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Macera, Komedi, Drama, Kurgu, Romantik
Yönetmen:
Oyuncular: Kaito Ishikawa, Asami Seto, Billy Kametz, Erica Mendez, Robbie Friedman, Rina Hidaka, Sarah Emi Bridcutt, Yoshitsugu Matsuoka, Yoshitaka Yamaya, Makoto Takahashi, Maaya Uchida, Ray Carsillo, Katelyn Gault, Hiroki Yasumoto, Kikuko Inoue,

  • IMDB
  • 8.1/10
  • MAL
  • 8.0/10
  • 0
  • 1

Cells at Work!

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 8673610

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Hataraku Saibou, Cells At Work!, Hataraku Saibou: Kaze Shoukougun, Cells at Work Special, Hataraku Saibou Special, Hataraku Saibou: Cold Syndrome, Hataraku Saibou: The Common Cold
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Komedi, Kurgu
Yönetmen: Kenichi Suzuki,Shigatsu Yoshikawa,Satoshi Osedo,Takehiro Ueno,Hironori Aoyagi,Yukihiko Asaki,Hitomi Ezoe,Satoru Kiyomaru,Tarô Kubo,Yuki Morita,Sumito Sasaki,Yasufumi Soejima,
Oyuncular: Karen Strassman, Mamiko Noto, Morgan Berry, Griffin Burns, Ray Carsillo, Ray Chase, Khoi Dao, Robbie Daymond, Darrel Delfin, Dorah Fine, Kellen Goff, Erika Harlacher, Xanthe Huynh, Billy Kametz, Erik Scott Kimerer,

  • IMDB
  • 7.6/10
  • MAL
  • 7.6/10
  • 0
  • 0

Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! Take on Me

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 6915208

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Movie: Take On Me, Eiga Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Take On Me
Tür: Animasyon, Komedi, Drama, Romantik
Yönetmen: Tatsuya Ishihara,
Oyuncular: Jun Fukuyama, Maaya Uchida, Chinatsu Akasaki, Azumi Asakura, Sumire Uesaka, Juri Nagatsuma, Eri Sendai, Sôichirô Hoshi, Kikuko Inoue, Kaori Fukuhara, Mami Shitara, Yuri Yamaoka, Yuri Amano, Leraldo Anzaldua, Greg Ayres,

  • IMDB
  • 7.3/10
  • MAL
  • 8.1/10
  • 0
  • 1

Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Episode I

Yıl: 2017 | IMDB: 8100900

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch I - Koudou, Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Awakening
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Suç, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Gorô Taniguchi,
Oyuncular: Jun Fukuyama, Takahiro Sakurai, Yukana Nogami, Ami Koshimizu, Kaori Nazuka, Fumiko Orikasa, Sayaka Ôhara, Noriaki Sugiyama, Saeko Chiba, Norio Wakamoto, Norihiro Inoue, Satomi Arai, Issei Futamata, Nobuyuki Hiyama, Katsuhisa Hôki,

  • IMDB
  • 7.3/10
  • MAL
  • 7.9/10
  • 0
  • 1
  • IMDB
  • 7.7/10
  • MAL
  • 8.2/10
  • 2
  • 1

WorldEnd: What Do You Do at the End of the World? Are You Busy? Will You Save Us?

Yıl: 2017 | IMDB: 6819736

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Shuumatsu Nani Shitemasu ka? Isogashii Desu ka? Sukutte Moratte Ii Desu ka?, WorldEnd: What do you do at the end of the world? Are you busy? Will you save us?, SukaSuka, What are you doing at the end? Are you busy? Can you save me?, What do you do at the end of the world? Are you busy? Will you save us?, What are you doing at the end? Are you busy? Can you save me?
Tür: Animasyon, Drama, Kurgu, Romantik, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Jun'ichi Wada,Hiroki Ikeshita,Takeshi Nishino,Takefumi Anzai,Yasuo Iwamoto,Hidekazu Sato,Daisuke Tsukushi,Tsutomu Yabuki,Takayuki Yamamoto,Kenji Yasuda,
Oyuncular: Ryôhei Arai, Azusa Tadokoro, Akari Uehara, Machico, Tomomi Mizuma, Kikuko Inoue, Yurika Kubo, Manaka Iwami, Hina Kino, Jamie Marchi, Shigeru Chiba, Kazusa Aranami, Jûrôta Kosugi, Bryan Massey, Inori Minase,

  • IMDB
  • 7.3/10
  • MAL
  • 7.7/10
  • 0
  • 2

Bubuki buranki

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 5335782

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: BBK/BRNK: The Gentle Giants of the Galaxy, Bubuki Buranki 2nd Season, Bubuki Buranki: Star of the Giants, BBK/BRNK: The Gentle Giants of the Galaxy
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Drama, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Daizen Komatsuda,
Oyuncular: Yûsuke Kobayashi, Shizuka Ishigami, Mikako Komatsu, Ari Ozawa, Soma Saito, Kenjirô Tsuda, Yôko Hikasa, Subaru Kimura, Megumi Han, Kazuyuki Okitsu, Kazuhiro Yamaji, Hisako Kanemoto, Yoshimasa Hosoya, Azumi Asakura, Ikumi Hayama,

  • IMDB
  • 6.1/10
  • MAL
  • 6.3/10