( 1975 - )


( 45 yaşında 1.64 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Takada Kaori Tarihi: 29/08/1975 Yeri: Kanagava (idari bölge), Japonya

Kısa Biyografi

Takahashi Kaori was born as Takada Kaori in 29.08.1975 in Yokohama in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan, which is south of Tokyo. She is the middle sister of three. She became active in the entertainment business in 1982 and has worked non-stop in movies like Nagasaki Burabura Bushi and Out of This World since. More recently she has been associated with the Cat Samurai televisions serials and television film. She had a fling with actor Mitamura Kunihiko and was taken to court by his wife in 1996. Miss Kaori has four photo books to her name. She is managed by Yougo Office talent agency. She enjoys handicraft like knitting, plays the piano and the flute. She remains officially single.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 19-01-2020

Kaori Takahashi rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 0
  • 1

Angels and Demons: The Cold Case Unit

Yıl: 2015 | IMDB: 4485244

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Angels & Demons ~ Cold Case Anonymous Investigation Unit , TENSHI TO AKUMA ~ Mikaiketsu Jiken Tokumei Koshouka
Tür: Gizem
Yönetmen: Takafumi Hatano,
Oyuncular: Ayame Gôriki, Atsuro Watabe, Lisa Naitô, Tomoharu Hasegawa, Yoshiyoshi Arakawa, Shizuka Nakamura, Ryûdô Uzaki, Erika Asakura, Yôsuke Asari, Yûko Genkaku, Kana Harada, Akiko Hinagata, Mansaku Itami, Satoshi Jinbo, Cillian Joe,

  • IMDB
  • 6.5/10
  • MDL
  • 7.5/10
  • 0
  • 1

Hirugao: Heijitsu gogo 3 ji no koibitotachi

Yıl: 2014 | IMDB: 3775200

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Calystegia - Weekly Afternoon 3 O'clock Lovers , Hirugao , Calystegia - Love Affairs in the Afternoon
Tür: Drama, Romantik
Yönetmen: Hiroshi Nishitani,Mizuki Nishisaka,Mai Takano,Michio Mitsuno,
Oyuncular: Aya Ueto, Michiko Kichise, Takumi Saitô, Ayumi Itô, Haruka Kinami, Hôka Kinoshita, Yasushi Fuchikami, Kôsuke Suzuki, Atsuko Takahata, Kazuki Kitamura, Yukijirô Hotaru, Lily, Linda Suzuki, Kentarô, Yôko Kondô,

  • IMDB
  • 7.6/10
  • MDL
  • 8.0/10