Foto

( 1941 - )


( 81 yaşında 1.82 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Jürgen Prochnow Yeri: Berlin, Almanya

Eşleri: (2004 -) separated , (1982 -1998) boşanma 2 çocuk ,

Kısa Biyografi

Born in Berlin, Germany, in 1941, Jürgen Prochnow is a leading actor of the German stage and screen. He was memorable as the submarine captain in the gritty WW II film The Boat (1981), which brought him to international prominence. He has since starred in many well-received European and Hollywood productions.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 29-10-2022

Jürgen Prochnow yer aldığı yapımlar

  • 1
  • 1

Twin Peaks: The Missing Pieces

Yıl: 2014 | IMDB: 5334704

Ülke: Fransa, ABD
Aka: The Missing Pieces, Twin Peaks Fire Walk with Me: The Missing Pieces, Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me Deleted Scenes, Twin Peaks: The Entire Mystery
Tür: Drama, Korku, Gizem, Romantik, Gerilim
Yönetmen: David Lynch,
Oyuncular: Chris Isaak, Kiefer Sutherland, C.H. Evans, Sandra Kinder, Rick Aiello, Elizabeth McCarthy, Steven Beard, Gary Bullock, Kyle MacLachlan, David Bowie, Hirsh Diamant, Stefano Loverso, Jeannie Bonser, Alex Samorano, Michael J. Anderson,

  • IMDB
  • 7.6/10
  • 20
  • 37

NCIS: Los Angeles

Yıl: 2009 | IMDB: 1378167

Ülke: ABD
Aka: NCIS Legend, NCIS Office of Special Projects, NCIS Undercover, Untitled NCIS Spinoff
Tür: Aksiyon, Suç, Drama
Yönetmen: Dennis Smith,Terrence O'Hara,Tony Wharmby,John Peter Kousakis,James Hanlon,
Oyuncular: Chris O'Donnell, Daniela Ruah, LL Cool J, Eric Christian Olsen, Linda Hunt, Barrett Foa, Renée Felice Smith, Miguel Ferrer, Medalion Rahimi, Caleb Castille, Peter Cambor, Gerald McRaney, Nia Long, Bar Paly, Vyto Ruginis,

  • IMDB
  • 6.8/10