( 1954 - )


Jôji Nakata

( 65 yaşında 1.75 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Hitoshi Nakata Tarihi: 22/04/1954 Yeri: Tokyo, Japan

Kısa Biyografi

Joji Nakata was born in Tokyo, Japan on April 22, 1954. He is a well-known Japanese voice actor. He attended Gakuen College of Drama and Music, where he starred in various projects. Later, he started voice acting, after Michiko Nomura personally recommended him, and since the beginning of the 90s, he has been doing very extensive voice work. He is affiliated with Osawa Office, and is best known as the voices of Giroro (Sgt. Frog), Amshel Goldsmith (Blood+), Folken Fanel (Escaflowne), the Count of Monte Cristo (Gankutsuou), Alucard (Hellsing and Hellsing Ultimate), Kirei Kotomine (Fate/stay night and Fate/Zero) and Diethard Reid (Code Geass).

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 20-10-2019

Jôji Nakata rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 0
  • 2
  • IMDB
  • 6.9/10
  • MAL
  • 7.3/10

Pop Team Epic

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 7808370

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Poputepipikku, Pop Team Epic, PPTP, Poputepipikku Special, Pop Team Epic (2019)
Tür: Animasyon, Komedi
Yönetmen: Jun Aoki,Aoi Umeki,Junichi Yamamoto,Ryo Yamashita,Kazuki Sekiguchi,Thibault Tresca,Murasin,Miyo Sato,Yuanyuan Hu,Asami Ike,
Oyuncular: Tohru Adachi, Bryn Apprill, Shunsuke Itakura, Mikaela Krantz, Masaaki Yano, Yui Ogura, Shunsuke Takeuchi, Yui Makino, Yui Watanabe, Shinnosuke Ogami, Kenji Akabane, Wataru Hatano, Hiromi Igarashi, Toshiki Masuda, Rei Matsuzaki,

  • 3
  • 2
  • IMDB
  • 5.3/10
  • MAL
  • 6.4/10

Fate/Extra Last Encore

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 7940468

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Fate/Extra Last Encore, Fate/Extra: Last Encore - Irusterias Tendousetsu, Fate/Extra: Last Encore - Irusterias Ptolemaic Theory
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Kurgu
Yönetmen: Yukihiro Miyamoto,Akiyuki Shinbo,
Oyuncular: Christine Marie Cabanos, Jessica Gee-George, Chris Hackney, Xanthe Huynh, Mela Lee, Cherami Leigh, Kyle McCarley, Vic Mignogna, Cassandra Lee Morris, John Snyder, Laura Megan Stahl, Sakura Tange, Jordan Reynolds, Greg Chun, Marcy Edwards,

  • 1
  • 3
  • IMDB
  • 6.9/10
  • MAL
  • 6.7/10

Persona 5: The Animation

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 8010544

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: PERSONA5 the Animation, Persona 5: The Animation, Persona 5 the Animation: Dark Sun..., Persona 5 the Animation: Stars and Ours
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Kurgu
Yönetmen: Hitomi Ezoe,Akihisa Shibata,Seiji Harada,Masashi Ishihama,Tatsuma Minamikawa,Kazuki Ohashi,
Oyuncular: Jun Fukuyama, Sôichirô Hoshi, Mamoru Miyano, Nana Mizuki, Rina Satô, Tomokazu Sugita, Haruka Tomatsu, Ikue Ôtani, Aoi Yûki, Mai Fuchigami, Shûichi Ikeda, Yûko Kaida, Yûji Mitsuya, Jôji Nakata, Yuki Saitô,

  • 1
  • 2
  • IMDB
  • 6.8/10
  • MAL
  • 7.5/10

Dragon Pilot: Hisone and Masotan

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 8528256

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Hisone to Maso-tan, Dragon Pilot: Hisone and Masotan, Hisone & Masotan, Hisone and Maso-tan, HisoMaso
Tür: Animasyon, Kurgu, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Shinji Higuchi,Hiroshi Kobayashi,Takahiro Hasui,Hiroki Hirano,Shohei Miyake,Hideyuki Satake,Geisei Morita,Noriyuki Nomata,
Oyuncular: Misaki Kuno, Tomoyo Kurosawa, Matsunojo Kanda, Yûki Kaji, Rie Kugimiya, Jôji Nakata, Christine Marie Cabanos, Ray Chase, Allegra Clark, Marshall Givens, Carrie Keranen, Bryce Papenbrook, Doug Stone, Sarah Anne Williams, Maki Kawase,

  • 0
  • 1
  • IMDB
  • 7.1/10
  • MAL
  • 8.0/10

Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Episode I

Yıl: 2017 | IMDB: 8100900

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch I - Koudou, Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Awakening
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Suç, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Gorô Taniguchi,
Oyuncular: Jun Fukuyama, Takahiro Sakurai, Yukana Nogami, Ami Koshimizu, Kaori Nazuka, Fumiko Orikasa, Sayaka Ôhara, Noriaki Sugiyama, Saeko Chiba, Norio Wakamoto, Norihiro Inoue, Satomi Arai, Issei Futamata, Nobuyuki Hiyama, Katsuhisa Hôki,

  • 1
  • 3
  • IMDB
  • 7.3/10
  • MAL
  • 8.3/10

Fate/Stay Night: Heaven's Feel - I. Presage Flower

Yıl: 2017 | IMDB: 4054952

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Fate/stay night Movie: Heaven's Feel - I. Presage Flower, Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel - I. Presage Flower
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Drama, Kurgu
Yönetmen: Tomonori Sudô,
Oyuncular: Bryce Papenbrook, Noriaki Sugiyama, Noriko Shitaya, Cristina Valenzuela, Kyle McCarley, Ayako Kawasumi, Kari Wahlgren, Mela Lee, Kana Ueda, Julie Ann Taylor, Jôji Nakata, Michael Donovan, Brina Palencia, Robbie Daymond, Matthew Mercer,

  • 1
  • 1
  • IMDB
  • 7.5/10
  • MAL
  • 7.8/10

Hai to Gensou no Grimgar

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 5341430

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Hai to Gensou no Grimgal, Grimgal of Ashes and Fantasies, Grimgar: Ashes and Illusions, Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Macera, Drama, Kurgu
Yönetmen: Ryôsuke Nakamura,
Oyuncular: Ricco Fajardo, Yoshimasa Hosoya, Mikako Komatsu, Hiroyuki Yoshino, Fukushi Ochiai, Haruka Terui, Nobunaga Shimazaki, Chika Anzai, Daisuke Namikawa, Hidenobu Kiuchi, Mamiko Noto, Tomokazu Seki, Hiroki Takahashi, Clifford Chapin, Chris Guerrero,

  • 0
  • 0
  • IMDB
  • 8.2/10
  • MDL
  • 7.6/10

Doubutsu Sentai Zyuohger

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 5070040

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Dōbutsu Sentai Jūōjā , Dobutsu Sentai Juoja
Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Komedi, Suç, Kurgu, Gizem, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Hiroyuki Kato,Takayuki Shibasaki,Noboru Takemoto,Teruaki Sugihara,Shôjirô Nakazawa,
Oyuncular: Masaki Nakao, Miki Yanagi, Shohei Nanba, Tsurugi Watanabe, Haruka Tateishi, Kazuhiko Inoue, Jôji Nakata, Minako Kotobuki, Mitsuo Iwata, Susumu Terajima, Naoki Kunishima, Kôhei Murakami, Nobutoshi Canna, Unshô Ishizuka, Chô,