( 1988 - )


( 32 yaşında 1.73 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: John Bradley Tarihi: 15/09/1988 Yeri: İngiltere, İngiltere

Kısa Biyografi

John was born as John Bradley-West in 1988. Brought up in Wythenshawe, South Manchester, he attended St Paul's High School and Loreto College, Hulme before going on to Manchester Metropolitan University from where he graduated in 2010 with a B.A. degree in acting. It was via his college website that he obtained his first big television role in the epic fantasy series 'Game of Thrones (2011)' though he has since moved nearer home to appear in 'Shameless (2004)'. He is also an accomplished drummer and has experience in stand up comedy.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 11-05-2020

John Bradley rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 56
  • 30

Game of Thrones

Yıl: 2011 | IMDB: 0944947

Ülke: ABD, İngiltere
Aka: Got, Taht Oyunları, A Song of Ice and Fire, Game of Thrones
Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Drama, Kurgu, Romantik
Yönetmen: David Nutter,Alan Taylor,Alex Graves,Miguel Sapochnik,Mark Mylod,
Oyuncular: Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey, Emilia Clarke, Kit Harington, Sophie Turner, Maisie Williams, Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, Iain Glen, John Bradley, Alfie Allen, Conleth Hill, Liam Cunningham, Gwendoline Christie, Aidan Gillen, Isaac Hempstead Wright,

  • DP
  • 9.1/10
  • IMDB
  • 9.3/10
  • RT
  • 89
  • 7
  • 24

Robot Chicken

Yıl: 2005 | IMDB: 0437745

Ülke: ABD
Aka: A.D.D. TV, Attatoy, Gold Dust Gasoline, Junk in the Trunk, Nightmare Generator, Plastic Buffet, S&M Presents, Sweet J Presents, The Deep End, The No-No Place, The Sack, Toyz in the Hood, Vegetable Fun Fest
Tür: Animasyon, Macera, Komedi, Drama, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Tom Sheppard,Chris McKay,Zeb Wells,Kevin Shinick,Matthew Senreich,Seth Green,Douglas Goldstein,Tom Root,Chris Finnegan,Alex Kamer,
Oyuncular: Seth Green, Matthew Senreich, Breckin Meyer, Tom Root, Dan Milano, Abraham Benrubi, Chad Morgan, Seth MacFarlane, Jamie Kaler, Tom Sheppard, Victor Yerrid, Fred Tatasciore, Rachael Leigh Cook, Eden Espinosa, Katee Sackhoff,

  • IMDB
  • 7.7/10