Joel Fry

Joel Fry was born in London in 1984 and studied acting at the Royal Academy of Dramatic Art. Since graduating he has worked consistently, staring in various Television, Film and Theatre productions in the United Kingdom and America. Joel is also a musician, playing a number of instruments but predominantly the guitar.

Joel Fry rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 12
  • 3
  • IMDB
  • 6.5/10
  • RT
  • 75

Requiem

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 6712390

Ülke: İngiltere
Tür: Kurgu, Gerilim
Yönetmen: Mahalia Belo,
Oyuncular:

  • 74
  • 52
  • DP
  • 8.8/10
  • IMDB
  • 9.5/10
  • RT
  • 92

Game of Thrones

Yıl: 2011 | IMDB: 0944947

Ülke: ABD, İngiltere
Aka: Got, Taht Oyunları, A Song of Ice and Fire, Game of Thrones
Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Drama, Kurgu, Romantik
Yönetmen: David Nutter,Alan Taylor,Alex Graves,Miguel Sapochnik,Mark Mylod,
Oyuncular: Peter Dinklage, Emilia Clarke, Kit Harington, Lena Headey, Sophie Turner, Maisie Williams, Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, Iain Glen, John Bradley, Alfie Allen, Conleth Hill, Liam Cunningham, Gwendoline Christie, Aidan Gillen, Isaac Hempstead Wright,