Joanne Kelly

1978

Canadian actor Joanne Kelly was born in 1978 in Bay d'Espoir, Newfoundland and Labrador. She grew up on the south central coast of Newfoundland and Labrador but left to attend Acadia University in Nova Scotia at the age of 17. Her performances include roles in films: The Bay of Love and Sorrows (2002), Crime Spree (2003), Mafia Doctor (2003), with her best work as "Sasha" in Going the Distance (2004); and the TV series, Jeremiah (2002). She now lives in Vancouver, British Columbia.

Joanne Kelly rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 0
  • 1
  • IMDB
  • 7.0/10
  • RT
  • 7

The Deep End

Yıl: 2010 | IMDB: 1441219

Ülke: ABD
Aka: The Associates, Untitled David Hemingson 2.0 Project, Untitled David Hemingson Project
Tür: Drama
Yönetmen: Timothy Busfield,Adam Arkin,Michael Fresco,Dennie Gordon,Tom Verica,Dean Parisot,
Oyuncular: Matt Long, Norbert Leo Butz, Ben Lawson, Tina Majorino, Benjamin Riley, Clancy Brown, Billy Zane, Mehcad Brooks, Leah Pipes, Nicole Ari Parker, Blake Dolton, Ashley Wilkerson, Jennifer Besser, Rosa Nichols, Brandon Tabor,

  • 2
  • 2
  • IMDB
  • 6.9/10
  • RT
  • 73

No Ordinary Family

Yıl: 2010 | IMDB: 1591493

Ülke: ABD
Tür: Aksiyon, Komedi, Drama, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen:
Oyuncular: