Foto

( 1952 - )


( 70 yaşında 1.73 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: James Jonah Cummings Yeri: Youngstown, Ohio, ABD

Eşleri: (2001 -2011) divorced 2 çocuk ,

Kısa Biyografi

Born James Jonah Cummings on November 3, 1952, he grew up in Youngstown, Ohio.Sooner or later, he moved to New Orleans. There, he designed Mardi Gras floats, was a singer, door-to-door salesman, and a Louisiana riverboat deckhand.Then Cummings moved to Anaheim, California, where he started his career playing Lionel from the program Dumbo's Circus (1985).

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 07-05-2022

Jim Cummings rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 2
  • 1

Sheep & Wolves

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 3746824

Ülke: Rusya
Aka: Kuzular Kurtlara Karşı , Volki i ovtsy. Beeezumnoe prevrashchenie
Tür: Animasyon, Komedi, Aile, Kurgu
Yönetmen: Andrey Galat,Maksim Volkov,
Oyuncular: Alexander Petrov, Sergey Bezrukov, Elizaveta Boyarskaya, Ekaterina Ivanchikova, Yuriy Galtsev, Diomid Vinogradov, Andrey Rozhkov, Andrey Barkhudarov, Tatyana Shitova, Yuriy Tarasov, Yekaterina Semyonova, Denis Vilenkin, Dmitriy Filimonov, Yuriy Menshagin, Nikita Semyonov-Prozorovskiy,

  • IMDB
  • 5.8/10