Foto

( 1933 - )


( 88 yaşında )

Doğum Adı: Ion Dichiseanu Yeri: Adjud, Vrancea, Romanya

Kısa Biyografi

Ion Dichiseanu is a famous Romanian film and theater actor.He was born on October 20, 1933 in Adjud, Romania. He graduated from Institute of Theatrical Arts and Cinematography in 1959.In 1960, he plays first role in the movie Darclée. Other notable roles in Sfînta Tereza si diavolii (1972), Toate pînzele sus (1977) , Supravietuitorul (2008). Play on the stage of the theater ''Nottara'' in Bucharest. National Order of the Faithful Service in the rank of Knight, 2002 and Officer in 2019.He received the ACIN Award in 1979. He was married with Simona Florescu.They have a daughter Ioana Georgiana Dichiseanu.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 17-05-2021

Ion Dichiseanu rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 0
  • 0

The Leatherstocking Tales

Yıl: 1969 | IMDB: 0062689

Ülke: Batı Almanya, Fransa, Romanya, Avusturya
Aka: The Deerslayer, The Last of the Mohicans, The Leatherstocking Tales
Tür: Macera, Vahşi Batı
Yönetmen: Jean Dréville,Pierre Gaspard-Huit,Sergiu Nicolaescu,
Oyuncular: Hellmut Lange, Pierre Massimi, Alexandru David, Helmuth Schneider, Juliette Villard, Thekla Carola Wied, Sophie Agacinski, Daniel Crohem, Loumi Iacobesco, Catherine Jourdan, Otto Ambros, Robert Benoît, Christian Duroc, Patrick Peuvion, Gabriel Gascon,

  • IMDB
  • 6/10