Foto

( 1970 - )


( 51 yaşında )

Doğum Adı: Ilir Jacellari Tarihi: 07/07/1970 Yeri: Lushnjë, Arnavutluk

Kısa Biyografi

Ilir Jacellari was born in Lushnje (Albania) on 07.07.1970. His father, Halil Jacellari, was a well-known writer and publicist. His first studies were in painting and acting, with famous teaching personalities such as Faslli Haliti and Gjergj Lala. His first shows were presented in his city of birth. He left Albania in 1991 to permanently live and working in Rome, Italy. In 2000, he entered University and studied Foreign Literature and Philosophy in La Sapienza University. From 2003, acting in Theatre and TV becomes his main activity. In 2012, he became an Italian citizen, and as such is a dual citizen (Albania and Italy), fluent in Italian, Albanian and Greek.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 09-08-2021

Ilir Jacellari rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 1
  • 2

All the Money in the World

Yıl: 2017 | IMDB: 5294550

Ülke: ABD, İtalya, İngiltere, Çin
Aka: Dünyanın Bütün Parası, All the Money in the World
Tür: Biyografi, Suç, Drama, Gizem, Gerilim
Yönetmen: Ridley Scott,
Oyuncular: Michelle Williams, Christopher Plummer, Mark Wahlberg, Romain Duris, Timothy Hutton, Charlie Plummer, Charlie Shotwell, Andrew Buchan, Marco Leonardi, Giuseppe Bonifati, Nicolas Vaporidis, Andrea Piedimonte Bodini, Guglielmo Favilla, Nicola Di Chio, Adele Tirante,

  • DP
  • 6.4/10
  • IMDB
  • 6.8/10
  • MT
  • 72
  • RT
  • 79