Foto

( 1938 - 2017 )


( 79 yaşında öldü )

Doğum Adı: Halit Akçatepe Yeri: İstanbul, Türkiye

Takma İsimler: Guduk Necmi

Ölüm Tarihi: 31/03/2017 Yeri: İstanbul, Türkiye Sebebi: Kalp krizi

Eşleri: Rezzan Akçatepe (1999 -2009) (divorced) (1 child) 1 çocuk , Tülin Akçatepe (1963 -1981) (divorced) (2 children) 2 çocuk ,

Kısa Biyografi

Halit Akcatepe was a Turkish actor. Akcatepe was born in Üsküdar in 1938, the son of Sitki Akcatepe. In 1943, he made his debut in the film "Dertli Pinar" at the age of 5 and made more appearances in other films in some child roles. Akcatepe completed his studies in Saint Benoit French High School. In 1956. he joined the army and stayed there for 1,5 years before returning to acting. Akcatepe became a household name for his parts in "Ah Nerede Vah Nerede" in 1960 and the films "Yasak", "Gundogarken" and "Semaya baktim Seni Gordum" in 1963. In 1975, he acted in "Hababam Sinifi" and then later its sequels "Hababam Sinifi Sinifta Kaldi", "Hababam Sinifi Dokuz Doguruyor" and "Hababam Sinifi Tatilde".

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 09-08-2021

Halit Akçatepe rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 5
  • 4

Leyla and Mecnun

Yıl: 2011 | IMDB: 1831164

Ülke: Türkiye
Aka: Leyla ile Mecnun, Leyla and Mecnun
Tür: Macera, Komedi, Drama, Kurgu, Gizem, Romantik
Yönetmen: Onur Ünlü,Eyüp Boz,Murat Onbul,Funda Alp,Celil Murat Sari,Orkun Ünlü,Yüksel Aksu,
Oyuncular: Ali Atay, Ahmet Mümtaz Taylan, Serkan Keskin, Cengiz Bozkurt, Osman Sonant, Ege Tanman, Köksal Engür, Nalan Kuruçim, Alican Akman, Burak Aykurt, Engin Günay, Neslihan Aker, Istar Gökseven, Sebahat Adalar, Safak Pekdemir,

  • DP
  • 9/10
  • IMDB
  • 9.1/10