Foto

( 1964 - )


( 57 yaşında 1.84 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Giulio Base Yeri: Turin, Piedmont, İtalya

Eşleri: (2001 -) 2 çocuk ,

Kısa Biyografi

Giulio Base, was born in Turin (Italy) in 1964. He achieved two Doctorates. The first one in Literature and Philosophy and the second one in Theology. From 1996 he's a Mensa Member (the society of people whose IQ is in the top 2% of the population). He started as an actor studying in Florence at the School for Dramatic Art directed by the great Italian master Vittorio Gassman.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 12-05-2021

Giulio Base rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 1
  • 2

All the Money in the World

Yıl: 2017 | IMDB: 5294550

Ülke: ABD, İtalya, İngiltere, Çin
Aka: Dünyanın Bütün Parası, All the Money in the World
Tür: Biyografi, Suç, Drama, Gizem, Gerilim
Yönetmen: Ridley Scott,
Oyuncular: Michelle Williams, Christopher Plummer, Mark Wahlberg, Romain Duris, Timothy Hutton, Charlie Plummer, Charlie Shotwell, Andrew Buchan, Marco Leonardi, Giuseppe Bonifati, Nicolas Vaporidis, Andrea Piedimonte Bodini, Guglielmo Favilla, Nicola Di Chio, Adele Tirante,

  • DP
  • 6.4/10
  • IMDB
  • 6/10
  • MT
  • 72
  • RT
  • 79