Foto

( 1959 - )


( 61 yaşında 1.7 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: William Johnathon Drayton Jr. Tarihi: 16/03/1959 Yeri: Roosevelt, Long Island, New York, ABD

Takma İsimler: Mr. F, Rico

Kısa Biyografi

Flavor Flav was born on March 16, 1959 in Roosevelt, Long Island, New York, USA as William Johnathon Drayton Jr. He is an actor and producer, known for YooHoo and Friends (TV Series) (2011) as Father Time, Three Kings (1999), End of Watch (2012) and xXx: State of the Union (2005). He is a music artist known for the Hip-Hop music group Public Enemy.On March 1, 2020 Flavor Flav had a dispute with Chuck D over the endorsement of Bernie Sanders without his permission and has fired Flavor Flav from Public Enemy Hip Hop group, later on, the firing of Flavor Flav turned out to be a hoax.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 31-07-2020

Flavor Flav rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 0
  • 1

Criss Angel Mindfreak

Yıl: 2005 | IMDB: 0461622

Ülke: ABD
Aka: The Five Lives of Criss Angel Mindfreak, Criss Angel - O Ilusionista, Magika kolpa, Trikimees Criss Angel
Tür: Reality-TV
Yönetmen: Criss Angel,Michael Yanovich,Don Roy King,
Oyuncular: Criss Angel, Andrew Gerard Henderson, Banachek, Luigi Francis Shorty Rossi, Johnny Thompson, John Farrell, Sandra Gonzalez, J.D. Sarantakos, Dave Baram, Luke Jermay, Richard Kaufman, Michael A. Blum, Dimitra Sarantakos, Costa Sarantakos, Lance Burton,

  • IMDB
  • 5.8/10