Foto

( 1990 - )


( 31 yaşında 1.71 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Felix Ryan Tarihi: 05/07/1990 Yeri: Los Angeles, California, ABD

Kısa Biyografi

Felix Ryan was born on July 5th, 1990 and raised in Los Angeles, CA. His natural skill, ability, and drive brought him into the entertainment industry at the age of 16. After graduating from high school, Felix's career continued to progress, and he found his calling. He is currently in progress of various upcoming projects.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 30-08-2021

Felix Ryan rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 0
  • 1

Power Rangers Samurai

Yıl: 2011 | IMDB: 1704503

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Power Rangers Super Samurai, Saban's Power Rangers Samurai
Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Komedi, Aile, Kurgu, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Akihiro Noguchi,Jonathan Brough,Peter Salmon,Nobuhiro Suzumura,Luke Robinson,Jonathan Tzachor,
Oyuncular: Alexander P. Heartman, Erika Fong, Hector David Jr., Najee De-Tiege, Brittany Anne Pirtle, Rene Naufahu, Jeff Szusterman, Paul Schrier, Felix Ryan, Kate Elliott, Steven Skyler, Ricardo Medina Jr., Derek Judge, Stig Eldred, George Beca,

  • IMDB
  • 5/10
  • 18
  • 25

NCIS: Los Angeles

Yıl: 2009 | IMDB: 1378167

Ülke: ABD
Aka: NCIS Legend, NCIS Office of Special Projects, NCIS Undercover, Untitled NCIS Spinoff
Tür: Aksiyon, Suç, Drama
Yönetmen: Dennis Smith,Terrence O'Hara,Tony Wharmby,John Peter Kousakis,James Hanlon,
Oyuncular: Chris O'Donnell, Daniela Ruah, Barrett Foa, LL Cool J, Linda Hunt, Eric Christian Olsen, Renée Felice Smith, Miguel Ferrer, Peter Cambor, Medalion Rahimi, Nia Long, Bar Paly, Vyto Ruginis, Andrea Bordeaux, Caleb Castille,

  • IMDB
  • 6.7/10