Felicia Day

1979

Felicia Day was born on June 28, 1979 in Huntsville, Alabama, USA as Kathryn Felicia Day. She is an actress and producer, known for her work on TV and the web video world. She has appeared in mainstream television shows and films, including "Supernatural", and a two-season arc on the SyFy series "Eureka". However, Felicia may be best known for her work in the web video world. She co-starred in Joss Whedon's Internet musical "Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog," and created and stars in the hit web series "The Guild". Felicia is creative chief officer of her production company Knights of Good, which produced the web series "Dragon Age" and the YouTube channel Geek & Sundry.

Felicia Day rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 156
  • 11
  • IMDB
  • 8.6/10

Adventure Time

Yıl: 2010 | IMDB: 1305826

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Adventure Time, Adventure Time with Finn & Jake
Tür: Animasyon, Macera, Komedi, Aile, Kurgu, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen:
Oyuncular: