Foto

( 1979 - )


( 43 yaşında 1.6 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Erin Mae Chambers Tarihi: 24/09/1979 Yeri: Portland, Oregon, ABD

Kısa Biyografi

Erin Chambers (born September 24, 1979) is an American actress, best known for her role as Siobhan McKenna Spencer on ABC soap opera General Hospital (1963). She has made guest appearances in a number of television shows. Chambers was born in Portland, Oregon, and received a BFA in acting from Brigham Young University. Chambers is a Latter-day Saint.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 08-11-2021

Erin Chambers rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 18
  • 37

NCIS: Los Angeles

Yıl: 2009 | IMDB: 1378167

Ülke: ABD
Aka: NCIS Legend, NCIS Office of Special Projects, NCIS Undercover, Untitled NCIS Spinoff
Tür: Aksiyon, Suç, Drama
Yönetmen: Dennis Smith,Terrence O'Hara,Tony Wharmby,John Peter Kousakis,James Hanlon,
Oyuncular: Chris O'Donnell, Daniela Ruah, Barrett Foa, LL Cool J, Linda Hunt, Eric Christian Olsen, Renée Felice Smith, Miguel Ferrer, Peter Cambor, Medalion Rahimi, Nia Long, Bar Paly, Vyto Ruginis, Andrea Bordeaux, Caleb Castille,

  • IMDB
  • 6.7/10