Elizabeth Olsen

1989

Elizabeth Chase "Lizzie" Olsen (born February 16, 1989) is an American actress. She is known for her roles in the films, Silent House (2011), Liberal Arts (2012), Godzilla (2014), Avengers: Age of Ultron (2015) and Captain America: Civil War (2016). For her role in the critically-acclaimed Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011), she was nominated for numerous awards, including the Independent Spirit Award for Best Female Lead. She is the younger sister of actresses and fashion designers Mary-Kate Olsen and Ashley Olsen.Olsen was born in Sherman Oaks, California, the daughter of Jarnette "Jarnie", a personal manager, and David "Dave" Olsen, a real estate developer and mortgage banker. She is the younger sister of twins Mary-Kate Olsen and Ashley Olsen, who became famous as TV and movie stars at an early age.Her oldest brother is named Trent Olsen, and she has two younger half-siblings as well. In 1996, Olsen's parents were divorced. The Olsens have Norwegian ancestry on their father's side and

Elizabeth Olsen rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 0
  • 0
  • IMDB
  • /10

WandaVision

Yıl: 2019 | IMDB: 9140560

Ülke:
Aka: The Vision and Scarlet Witch
Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Drama, Kurgu, Romantik, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen:
Oyuncular: Paul Bettany, Elizabeth Olsen,

  • 10
  • 5
  • DP
  • 8.6/10
  • IMDB
  • 8.5/10
  • MT
  • 68
  • RT
  • 85

Avengers: Infinity War

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 4154756

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Yenilmezler: Sonsuzluk Savaşı - Bölüm 1, The Avengers 3: Part 1
Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Kurgu, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Anthony Russo,Joe Russo,
Oyuncular: Robert Downey Jr., Chris Hemsworth, Mark Ruffalo, Chris Evans, Scarlett Johansson, Don Cheadle, Benedict Cumberbatch, Tom Holland, Chadwick Boseman, Zoe Saldana, Karen Gillan, Tom Hiddleston, Paul Bettany, Elizabeth Olsen, Anthony Mackie,

  • 5
  • 2
  • DP
  • 7.1/10
  • IMDB
  • 7.8/10
  • MT
  • 75
  • RT
  • 91

Captain America: Civil War

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 3498820

Ülke: ABD, Almanya
Aka: Kaptan Amerika: Iç Savas, Kaptan Amerika: Kahramanlarin Savasi, Captain America 3, Captain America: Civil War 3D, Captain America: Serpent Society, Captain America: The Fallen Son, Sputnik
Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Anthony Russo,Joe Russo,
Oyuncular: Chris Evans, Robert Downey Jr., Scarlett Johansson, Sebastian Stan, Anthony Mackie, Don Cheadle, Jeremy Renner, Chadwick Boseman, Paul Bettany, Elizabeth Olsen, Paul Rudd, Emily VanCamp, Tom Holland, Daniel Brühl, Frank Grillo,

  • 5
  • 2
  • DP
  • 6.8/10
  • IMDB
  • 7.3/10
  • MT
  • 66
  • RT
  • 75

Avengers: Age of Ultron

Yıl: 2015 | IMDB: 2395427

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Yenilmezler: Ultron Çagi, After Party, Marvel Avengers: Age of Ultron, The Avengers 2
Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Joss Whedon,
Oyuncular: Robert Downey Jr., Chris Hemsworth, Mark Ruffalo, Chris Evans, Scarlett Johansson, Jeremy Renner, James Spader, Samuel L. Jackson, Don Cheadle, Aaron Taylor-Johnson, Elizabeth Olsen, Paul Bettany, Cobie Smulders, Anthony Mackie, Hayley Atwell,

  • 8
  • 2
  • DP
  • 7.4/10
  • IMDB
  • 7.8/10
  • MT
  • 70
  • RT
  • 90

Captain America: The Winter Soldier

Yıl: 2014 | IMDB: 1843866

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Kaptan Amerika: Kis Askeri, Captain America 2, Captain America: The Winter Soldier, Freezer Burn, Marvel Captain America: The Winter Soldier
Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Bilim Kurgu, Gerilim
Yönetmen: Anthony Russo,Joe Russo,
Oyuncular: Chris Evans, Samuel L. Jackson, Scarlett Johansson, Robert Redford, Sebastian Stan, Anthony Mackie, Cobie Smulders, Frank Grillo, Maximiliano Hernández, Emily VanCamp, Hayley Atwell, Toby Jones, Stan Lee, Callan Mulvey, Jenny Agutter,