Foto

( 2003 - )


( 18 yaşında 1.78 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Ekaterina Samsonov Tarihi: 01/01/2003 Yeri: New York, ABD

Kısa Biyografi

Ekaterina Samsonov is a model and actress. She is known for the film You Were Never Really Here (2017).Ekaterina was born in New York, of Russian descent. In 2014, she appeared in a episode of Mozart in the Jungle called "You Go to My Head." She also had smaller roles in the films Anesthesia (2015), The Ticket (2016) and Wonderstruck (2017). As a model, she has worked with DKNY, H&M, Gap, J.Crew, Macy's, J. C. Penney, Hewlett-Packard, LittleMissMatched, and Ruum.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 11-05-2021

Ekaterina Samsonov rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 18
  • 8

Saturday Night Live

Yıl: 1975 | IMDB: 0072562

Ülke: ABD
Aka: NBC's Saturday Night, SNL, SNL 25, Saturday Night, Saturday Night Live '80, Saturday Night Live 15, Saturday Night Live 20, Saturday Night Live 25, The Albert Brooks Show
Tür: Komedi, Music
Yönetmen: Dave Wilson,Don Roy King,Beth McCarthy-Miller,James Signorelli,Paul Briganti,
Oyuncular: The Saturday Night Live Band, Don Pardo, Lenny Pickett, Darrell Hammond, Kenan Thompson, Seth Meyers, Fred Armisen, G.E. Smith, Bobby Moynihan, Tim Meadows, Kate McKinnon, Aidy Bryant, Cecily Strong, Jason Sudeikis, Kevin Nealon,

  • IMDB
  • 8/10