Eddie Ramos

Edward Matthew Ramos was born on September 16,1991 and raised in Queens, New York by mother Melissa, a nurse practitioner, and father Raul, a family physician. Eddie started acting at the age of 9 and debuted in his first Off-Broadway play called Rags that same year. He graduated from Syracuse University with a Bachelors in Fine Arts and a Minor in Political Science in 2013 and shortly after graduating moved to Los Angeles, where he lives today. He is best known for his upcoming role as Theo on SyFy's Incorporated (2016- ) and as Lucas on MTV's Teen Wolf (2015).

Eddie Ramos rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 18
  • 21
  • IMDB
  • 6.7/10

NCIS: Los Angeles

Yıl: 2009 | IMDB: 1378167

Ülke: ABD
Aka: NCIS Legend, NCIS Office of Special Projects, NCIS Undercover, Untitled NCIS Spinoff
Tür: Suç, Drama, Gizem, Gerilim
Yönetmen: Tony Wharmby,Terrence O'Hara,Dennis Smith,John Peter Kousakis,James Whitmore Jr.,
Oyuncular: Chris O'Donnell, Daniela Ruah, Barrett Foa, LL Cool J, Linda Hunt, Eric Christian Olsen, Renée Felice Smith, Miguel Ferrer, Peter Cambor, Adam Jamal Craig, Vyto Ruginis, Erik Palladino, Bar Paly, Rocky Carroll, Matthew Grant Godbey,