Foto

( 1969 - )


( 52 yaşında 1.85 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: David Bryan Hayter Yeri: Santa Monica, Kaliforniya, ABD

Kısa Biyografi

David Hayter was born on February 6, 1969 in Santa Monica, California, USA as David Bryan Hayter. He is known for writing the screenplays to X-Men (2000), X-Men 2 (2003), and Watchmen (2009). He is best known as the voice of Solid Snake in the English versions of the Metal Gear Solid franchise.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 10-05-2021

David Hayter rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 0
  • 0
  • IMDB
  • /10
  • 0
  • 0

Dual! Paralle lunlun monogatari

Yıl: 1999 | IMDB: 0224471

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Dual Parallel! Trouble Adventures, Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventure, Dual! Parare Runrun Monogatari, Dual! Parallel Lun-Lun Monogatari, Dual Parallel! Trouble Adventures - Final Frontier, Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventures Special, Dual! Paralle Lunlun Monogatari Special, Final Frontier, Parallel Dual! Trouble Adventure
Tür: Animasyon, Komedi, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Katsuhito Akiyama,Joe Romersa,
Oyuncular: Joshua Seth, Michelle Ruff, Sherry Lynn, Wendee Lee, Kirk Thornton, Barbara Goodson, Peter Spellos, Diva West, Lenore Zann, Riva Spier, Adam Sholder, Adriana Wilbur, Derek Stephen Prince, Dyanne DiRosario, Bill Timoney,

  • IMDB
  • 7.2/10
  • MAL
  • 7.0/10