Foto

( 1994 - )


( 27 yaşında 1.78 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Dacre Montgomery Tarihi: 22/11/1994 Yeri: Perth, Avustralya

Kısa Biyografi

Dacre was born in 1994 in Perth, Western Australia. His mother is Australian-Canadian and his father is a New Zealander. At the time of his birth both of his parents were working in the film industry and he spent many hours during his childhood on film sets where he developed a love of acting. Dacre was accepted into WAAPA to undertake his 3 year Bachelor of Arts in Acting.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 11-05-2021

Dacre Montgomery rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 7
  • 11

Stranger Things

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 4574334

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Tuhaf Şeyler, Montauk, Stranger Things 2, Stranger Things 3
Tür: Drama, Kurgu, Korku, Gizem, Bilim Kurgu, Gerilim
Yönetmen: Matt Duffer,Ross Duffer,Shawn Levy,Andrew Stanton,Uta Briesewitz,Rebecca Thomas,
Oyuncular: Winona Ryder, David Harbour, Finn Wolfhard, Millie Bobby Brown, Gaten Matarazzo, Caleb McLaughlin, Natalia Dyer, Charlie Heaton, Joe Keery, Cara Buono, Noah Schnapp, Sadie Sink, Priah Ferguson, Dacre Montgomery, Maya Hawke,

  • DP
  • 8.4/10
  • IMDB
  • 8.7/10
  • RT
  • 93