( )

Doğum Adı: Connor Parnall Tarihi: 01/01/1970 Yeri:

Kısa Biyografi

Connor Parnall was born on February 27, 1994 in Kimberley, British Columbia, Canada. He is an actor, known for The Hollow (2018) and Beyblade Burst (2016)In addition to his acting career, he is also a trained singer and dancer. He studied at the Canadian College of Performing Arts and after two years of dance classes, voice lessons, and acting classes, he received a Diploma in Performing Arts.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 06-05-2020

Connor Parnall rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 1
  • 5

Beyblade Burst

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 6348126

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Beyblade Burst, Beyblade Burst God, Beyblade Burst Evolution, Beyblade Burst Chouzetsu, Beyblade Burst Turbo, Beyblade Burst Super Z, Beyblade Burst Gachi, Beyblade Burst GT
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon
Yönetmen: Kentaro Yamaguchi,
Oyuncular: Matt Hill, Sabrina Pitre, Adrian Petriw, Zach LeBlanc, Richard Ian Cox, Siobhan Williams, Cole Howard, Connor Parnall, Advah Soudack, Caitlyn Bairstow, Devyn Dalton, Christine Marie Cabanos, Erica Mendez, Derek Stephen Prince, Tara Sands,

  • IMDB
  • 6.4/10
  • MAL
  • 6.3/10