Foto
( 1.91 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Christian Keyes Tarihi: 01/01/1970 Yeri:

Kısa Biyografi

Born July 24, 1975 in Detroit, MI but raised in Flint, MI, Christian got his start in the entertainment industry by appearing in stage plays having since graduated to television and film. Since his introduction as an actor he has added singer, author and producer to his resume. He describes his ethnicity as a combination of African American (father) and Native American/French (mother). Mr. Keyes has one son named Christian Keyes, Jr.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 11-05-2020

Christian Keyes rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 31
  • 69

DC's Legends of Tomorrow

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 4532368

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Gelecegin Efsaneleri , Legends of Tomorrow , DC Legends of Tomorrow
Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Drama, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: David Geddes,Dermott Downs,Kevin Mock,Gregory Smith,Alexandra La Roche,
Oyuncular: Caity Lotz, Amy Louise Pemberton, Dominic Purcell, Brandon Routh, Nick Zano, Maisie Richardson-Sellers, Tala Ashe, Jes Macallan, Franz Drameh, Victor Garber, Arthur Darvill, Matt Ryan, Adam Tsekhman, Courtney Ford, Wentworth Miller,

  • DP
  • 6/10
  • IMDB
  • 6.8/10
  • RT
  • 87